Page 3 of 6 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 80
  1. #31
    CanadaDry's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by giova36 View Post
    fuck you asshole i almsot download the virus asshole...go fuck yourself!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    PS:i scan it whit norton and avast it have an virus so plz don'T download thsi shit!!!
    Lol i scanned it with norton and it's virus free. Seeing that I just buoght the newest norton, I trust it completly.
    I havent tried it because I still ahve to patch to 1.7

  2. #32
    Rico760's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    152
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    it doesnt work for me which i wish it did

  3. #33
    bigsnake.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    45
    My Mood
    Mellow
    got my new graphics card

    Dunno why it aint working for every1
    I'll Might think of making a trainer for cod4

  4. #34
    xcraze's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    263
    Quote Originally Posted by bigsnake. View Post
    got my new graphics card

    Dunno why it aint working for every1
    I'll Might think of making a trainer for cod4
    ohh you thing you're so cool making faulty hacks all your hack does is say not enough memory to proceed admins should ban you and you should die in horrible death

  5. #35
    bigsnake.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    45
    My Mood
    Mellow
    I'll tell u a faulty hack, Booombot is a faulty hack.

    Ive got a hack called hak5 that as no virus but u inject the game and it don't do anything

  6. #36
    ralph9994's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    lol i tink its a little fake i got 4gb ram and it still says that i need 1,5 gb ram

  7. #37
    xcraze's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    132
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    263
    Quote Originally Posted by ralph9994 View Post
    lol i tink its a little fake i got 4gb ram and it still says that i need 1,5 gb ram
    exactly that guy is like a retard he just wants more posts by posting pointless threads!

  8. #38
    Deathsduet's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kentucky
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Lurking
    Hmm sheesh, i have 397GB ram i'll test it out plus i have 7 cod4 Cd-keys
    so if it is a key stealer its just going to take a fake one that either is a scrambled one(personal program i made to stop keygen stealers ^^)
    or one of he keys that is part of the poison route(poison route means it sends viruses to the game once key is used to continualy crash it)
    so after i test it i'll umm get back to ya and um. let ya know how well it worked and what did and didn't work.





    ***TEST RESULTS***
    well i got the 1.5 GB ram needed error
    so i proceded into a game to see if maybe that was how it was used you know just a thought.
    i pressed insert and nothing not even a PB kick or ban so i'm going to say this one doesn't work
    it may be due to the fact that you have to many hacks in 1 and the injector can not support that many or something else is interfering with your code w/e the reason it seems not to be working for many, though it may work for you since you made it
    but it won't work for others, in the future try to shorten it up by not putting so many in it, or making it like Jaggerbomb 0.2
    check it out on how he did his, it has alot but in the way he made it simplified it enough for anyones PC to handle it not just the creators.
    Last edited by Deathsduet; 08-24-2008 at 01:15 AM.

  9. #39
    bigsnake.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    45
    My Mood
    Mellow
    397GB ram, impossable

  10. #40
    woody77's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    302
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,173
    I gave up hacking for this game its to hard...

  11. #41
    ryanrob20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    97
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by bigsnake. View Post
    Well u press inject and it should work. When u get a memmory error its because ur computer is crammed up. Also it could be the chams causing the problem.Merthileyapanadam i think u where right about it being a virus, but i didn't put a virus init

    Virustotal. MD5: 8123850ca4effd635de815dda0e91523 Win32/Keylogger.HotKeysHook.A Trojan.Keylogger.d Trojan.W32.HotKeysHook.A
    hmmmm that kinda looks that you drew that on PAINT, cuz theres a guy right there but noone on your map and it looks like it couldve been from paint

  12. #42
    Deathsduet's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kentucky
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Lurking
    Hmm, if you didn't know hat it is possible to have more then 100GB of ram then im starting to think you know very little about computers at the least very little about coding, so this may not even realy be anything other then a false program you or some one else made though i now highly doubt you made it, and the highest ram i have heard of a PC having is 1TB and 1 TB = more then 1,000 or 500GB dun remember which it is.

    any way you pretty much just exposed yourself of having very little intelligence of the specs of any PC. so how do you expect us to believe you could make something so big, but thats just my opinion.

  13. #43
    AssassinationProject's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    I got 255GB free and it does say 1.5gb is required This is really just a virus...

  14. #44
    bigsnake.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    45
    My Mood
    Mellow
    The private vs is screwed, i will recode when i got chance

  15. #45
    bigsnake.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    45
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Sry for double post, edit button was not there.

    I have recoded part of snakebot private, here is a pic

Page 3 of 6 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [announcement] soon wil release some undetected hack for css!!!!
    By wieter20 in forum CounterStrike (CS) 1.6 Hacks / Counter Strike: Source (CSS) Hacks
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 09-16-2008, 08:13 PM
  2. [RELEASE] KHP For help with hack
    By Koekenbakker in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11-26-2007, 01:21 PM
  3. RELEASE!!! only for 5mins
    By prox32 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-09-2007, 07:02 PM
  4. A small release, just for fun
    By Darky in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-04-2007, 11:43 AM
  5. Public release =extinction for hackers
    By llvengancell in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-27-2007, 11:11 AM

Tags for this Thread