Results 1 to 7 of 7
  1. #1
    tuboshuliu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    Help! Can someone tell me how I can activate the aimbot of Jaegerbomb?




    Hi! Can someone plz help me? How should I configure the aimbot in order it works?

    btw, I can't open the menus of Jagebomb, how should I configure that?


    thx for your answers!
    best regard
    tuboshuliu

  2. #2
    bridgat's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2007
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Happy
    i believe its just the left mouse button, because the aimbot doesnt work if you dont activate it

  3. #3
    tuboshuliu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by bridgat View Post
    i believe its just the left mouse button, because the aimbot doesnt work if you dont activate it
    and with which configuration should it work?

    If possible, plz tell me which option on the screeshoot I should use,thx

  4. #4
    lilclatch's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Location
    ENGLAND MIDDLESBROUGH
    Posts
    34
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    same hapen 2 me goto my he h3 v2 multihack dat do work lol

  5. #5
    dibola's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    DIBOLA'S HEAVEN
    Posts
    333
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    21
    Quote Originally Posted by tuboshuliu View Post
    and with which configuration should it work?

    If possible, plz tell me which option on the screeshoot I should use,thx
    is it really that hard for u......^^
    when u go into game by clicking launch...... jager will be activated
    f6 will turn the aim bot off and on as u please........when u want to aim pres middle mouse while u shoot or right mouse but u can set it up to aim and fire at the same time set one of the aim binds to mouse button 1 to do that
    set the aim config to your liking
    Last edited by dibola; 09-13-2008 at 08:57 AM.

  6. #6
    Kevinnqc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    435
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    63
    My Mood
    Blah

    wow

    want that ! is it working on vista !

  7. #7
    tuboshuliu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by dibola View Post
    is it really that hard for u......^^
    when u go into game by clicking launch...... jager will be activated
    f6 will turn the aim bot off and on as u please........when u want to aim pres middle mouse while u shoot or right mouse but u can set it up to aim and fire at the same time set one of the aim binds to mouse button 1 to do that
    set the aim config to your liking
    hmm...the problem is that F6(and all other hotkeys of menu) does not work for me...works the aimbot for you all? If yes I will try again, thx

    Quote Originally Posted by Kevinnqc View Post
    want that ! is it working on vista !
    yes, this screenshoot is not mine, it works on my vista system

Similar Threads

  1. PLZ HELP(CAN Someone tell mehow to make the SPAS12 WITH NO RELOAD)
    By wisebommerr in forum Combat Arms Mods & Rez Modding
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-31-2010, 10:39 AM
  2. Can someone tell me how to set up a craced server for Call of Duty 4 v1.7
    By iwantaps3 in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 09-09-2008, 12:27 AM
  3. can someone tell me how to super jump
    By deemmichael1 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 08-16-2008, 12:23 PM
  4. Replies: 14
    Last Post: 08-07-2006, 09:12 PM
  5. can u tell me how to hack forums?
    By Strik3r666 in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 07-14-2006, 06:33 AM

Tags for this Thread