Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 28
  1. #1
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep

    Afk Bot Working Fine

    okay last edit!:
    1.) Download the file
    2.) Open the afk Bot
    3.) Click and drag the file 3.act to your desktop
    4.) Click Open list on ur afk bot
    5.) Find the file 3.act
    6.) click loop in the top right hand corner and put it on as many times as you want
    7.) go into ur hot keys and mess around w/ them (you only really need the first 4 things)
    8.) go into CA and afk it up!

    Code:
    251, 519, Left Click, 100
    473, 519, Left Click, 100
    577, 479, Left Click, 100
    484, 514, Left Click, 100
    578, 486, Left Click, 100
    465, 521, Left Click, 100
    572, 473, Left Click, 100
    703, 517, Left Click, 100
    938, 735, Left Click, 100
    key, 32, 0, 430
    key, 32, 0, 430
    key, 32, 0, 430
    key, 32, 0, 430
    key, 49, 0, 720
    key, 113, 0, 330
    key, 113, 0, 330
    284, 207, Left Click, 190
    284, 207, Left Click, 190
    284, 207, Left Click, 190

    [YOUTUBE]jSReuMLDrmI&feature=player_embedded[/YOUTUBE]

    this will quick join u, start u, and jump and switch guns inn game.
    if this works for u guys i really hope u like it.

    virus scans:
    Virustotal. MD5: e9f23c2f391587ab3f59efdb47913fb9

    Afk bot.zip MD5:e9f23c2f391587ab3f59efdb47913fb9 - VirSCAN.org Scanners did not find malware!

    ty all

    oo and if u want it to loop,,, just click loop and put how many times u want it to loop
    Last edited by bustermynut; 12-29-2009 at 07:52 AM.

  2. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to bustermynut For This Useful Post:

    helmiaxel1 (11-22-2014),Joshcarr2006 (12-29-2009)

  3. #2
    Grim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,362
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    3,781
    My Mood
    Cynical
    would you like to put more details as to what it is you've attached?

    and a screen shot of the running program
    Want to see my programs?
    \/ CLICK IT BITCHES \/

  4. #3
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep
    there are atachments at the bottom of screen shots... i didnt know how to put the pics directly on

  5. #4
    Grim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,362
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    3,781
    My Mood
    Cynical
    let me test this out and i will approve when im done

    how do i put your list into the program?

    it says invalid
    Last edited by Grim; 12-29-2009 at 07:33 AM.
    Want to see my programs?
    \/ CLICK IT BITCHES \/

  6. #5
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep
    hmmm... lemme see

  7. #6
    Grim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,362
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    3,781
    My Mood
    Cynical
    i saved it as a .txt document and loaded a list that way.. it works, but the process of using it as an AFK bot is a fail for me.. the file is clean so i'm going to approve it for others to test out.. good luck

    did you take the screenshots down? they were up but i dont see them anymore
    Want to see my programs?
    \/ CLICK IT BITCHES \/

  8. #7
    LegendaryAbbo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,244
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    546
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I put the screenshots there, then he took them down :/

  9. #8
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep
    i found it out... u need a certain program to do it and i reatached my zip file

    the file is named 3 in the afkbot.zip file

    what u need to do is go to the program...
    click open list
    the find the file 3 that is in the afkbot.zip file now

    you should be good to go

    i edited the thread so ii could put the new file up

    thats why the screen shots arent up there anymore
    Last edited by LegendaryAbbo; 12-29-2009 at 07:45 AM. Reason: double post

  10. #9
    NeonNoise's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ten steps ahead of you
    Posts
    593
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    41
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by bustermynut View Post
    i edited the thread so ii could put the new file up

    thats why the screen shots arent up there anymore

    please dont double post
    thanks
    ontopic: as for ill stick with WPS`

  11. #10
    LegendaryAbbo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,244
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    546
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I fixed the video link for you.

    Post results guys.

  12. #11
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep
    TY ALL FOR THE HELP!
    EVERYTHING SHOULD BE WORKING NOW!

  13. #12
    Joshcarr2006's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ☠☆★☆★☆☠
    Posts
    11,017
    Reputation
    880
    Thanks
    2,626
    My Mood
    Lurking
    Can you make it to where it don't click ready 3 times then back out the room? in like 5 games they where about to start and it did it and backed out. Other then that it works.

  14. #13
    bustermynut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Asleep
    i personaly liked it where it clicked rdy a few times... but for future referance.. ty for the feedback

  15. #14
    Joshcarr2006's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ☠☆★☆★☆☠
    Posts
    11,017
    Reputation
    880
    Thanks
    2,626
    My Mood
    Lurking
    I don't care if it clicks it a few times just that it backs out even know the game is about to start.

  16. #15
    SethSkyler :)'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by joshcarr2006 View Post
    I don't care if it clicks it a few times just that it backs out even know the game is about to start.
    I think it is made to only join already started games.

    It dosent record the amount of time so it dosent know if it is stuck in an idle game.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] if u have afk bot working plese enter
    By megdad in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-18-2011, 06:30 PM
  2. Any afk bot working
    By noob555 in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 06-09-2010, 01:40 PM
  3. anyone know of any working "AFK BOTS" ?
    By girthboy in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 12-11-2009, 04:25 AM
  4. [Help] some want can to give me working AFK BOT ?
    By teri1423 in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-22-2009, 09:22 AM
  5. Working AFK Bot?
    By Eternitron in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 11-21-2009, 05:07 PM