Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    plyrjohn404's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Bypass not working??

    When i open it with the bypass it says failed to load protection or some shit. This my first time bypassing it, im using vista.

    I did every thing this vid said Created with Camtasia Studio 5 anyone kno how to make it work.

    was i supposed to use the Visual C++ 2005 Redistributable Package (x86) , cause i didn't
    Last edited by plyrjohn404; 08-11-2008 at 08:43 PM.

Similar Threads

  1. Easy Bypass still not working
    By XChrome in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 04:51 PM
  2. help-Hack Bypass not working.
    By sadclown in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 08-05-2008, 06:11 PM
  3. ok everyones bypass is about to not work
    By cjg333 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 07-26-2007, 03:18 PM
  4. why warrock not working now??
    By tolik13 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-09-2006, 04:27 PM

Tags for this Thread