Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 48
  1. #1
    purple.d1amond's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    43

    [Combat Arms] Diamondhack 1.6

    hi,
    i am releasing my latest hack for combat arms here.
    screen:
    [img]http://www.**********/img/screenb2s.jpg[/img]

    Features:
    * Menue, can be controlled with Key Up/Down
    * Chams (green/blue)
    * ESP - Enemy Nametags
    * Full Stamina
    * Backpackhack - 4 Slots always
    * Sniper Crosshair
    * Fullbright
    * No Fog
    * HackShield Bypass

    I'm a faggot advertiser! Don't click me it's a bad site!

    I hope you like it. plz leave comments.

    h4ve phun
    purple.d1amond

    GudSoldier's Edit: Replaced the advertiser's site with a crappy one. Uploaded the hack to our site. DON'T ADVERTISE! It'll result in a ban!
    Last edited by gudsoldier; 08-14-2008 at 10:22 PM.

  2. The Following 15 Users Say Thank You to purple.d1amond For This Useful Post:

    agharbi (05-29-2012),dmdeadmarine (08-16-2008),GewD (08-14-2008),hotfudge2100 (08-23-2008),Iwin (08-14-2008),joni220 (05-30-2012),michoi (05-30-2012),mihnosu (02-13-2010),Noxit (08-14-2008),Rhinno (08-14-2008),skinnyboy77 (08-14-2008),stoneage24 (08-14-2008),terani12 (06-10-2012),Tumas (08-30-2012),yzyz99 (08-07-2012)

  3. #31
    SadClown20's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Worked for me, but, I'm still going to use Harolds. WinAMP wtf

  4. #32
    Iwin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    2,401
    Reputation
    26
    Thanks
    338
    Harolds has crosshair for every weapon.

  5. #33
    CallSignBF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by SadClown20 View Post
    Worked for me, but, I'm still going to use Harolds. WinAMP wtf


    which version are you using?? I had his latest working last night but hacksheild is shutting it down today

  6. #34
    ZeratuelX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Florida
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    OK, this DOES NOT INCLUDE a bypass. You need another manual bypass and injector for this to work.

  7. #35
    CallSignBF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    okay....now where would i get those...

  8. #36
    rawrxD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    This works great, the menu kind of gets glitchy sometimes. I mean sometimes it won't pop up, but other than that, I'm satisfied

  9. #37
    GOD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    I am the God
    Posts
    11,084
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    1,516
    My Mood
    Amazed
    this is alrighttttt
    I am the God.

  10. #38
    Canadakills's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    I just don't get this injector stuff, where i get a injector, how i inject the file?

  11. #39
    dude111115's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    58
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    guys this is so easy, dont even need an injector, just put the dll in ur CA directory

  12. #40
    Canadakills's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    then just start ca, nothing happens, sum1 posta vid.

  13. The Following User Says Thank You to Canadakills For This Useful Post:

    passy (08-26-2008)

  14. #41
    Iwin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    2,401
    Reputation
    26
    Thanks
    338
    Harold is still better, and WTF is stamina? Is that Health?

  15. #42
    bbwfan956's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hey dude how come it says that the file is corrupted i hav vista so yea

  16. #43
    Cishee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    keep saying Out of Memory for some reason

  17. #44
    Gigabyt3's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by Cishee View Post
    keep saying Out of Memory for some reason
    Its your computer, you need more memory. If your computer is old, its going to be expensive as hell because they raise the prices because it would be cheaper to buy the memory then a whole new computer that's memory is cheaper even though its 5x better.

  18. #45
    Cishee's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My computer is Fine I have over 4Gb memory. I dunno but it kicks me out of the game and says out of mem when I have this hack running.

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Download] Combat Arms
    By Str8Thimo in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 08-05-2008, 09:00 PM
  2. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 12-17-2007, 02:52 PM
  3. nexon's combat arms
    By brownsfan91 in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 12-17-2007, 12:04 PM
  4. Combat Arms
    By Synns in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-21-2007, 10:09 PM
  5. Combat Arms
    By tednugent in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 07-10-2007, 08:53 AM

Tags for this Thread