Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 29
  1. #1
    Kevinnqc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    435
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    63
    My Mood
    Blah

    Cool Speed Hack Working

    i found a speed hack in google and i will upload it WORKING 100%

    Thx Me

    - Vista like me run normal , xp too ....
    Hmm...
    -open combat arms
    -log in
    go in the a game
    -enter
    After press Alt+escap to go run the speedhack
    press target and press change speed for combat_arms only
    After go in ur game and Capture The Flag .. !!
    i dont do advertise cuz the upload dont work its tell me invalid file so ill give u the website for
    for me its clean but u dont trust me scan it
    so the link is : Download Speed Gear 6.0 Free Trial - Change all kinds of games speed! i dont got time to scan it cuz i need to go school so cya and ENJOY and dont foget to thx me WORKING 100% i dont know if some1 posted before but no credit go to me !

  2. #2
    Tour0fduty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Been posted several times.

  3. #3
    GeoForReal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Idk?
    Posts
    685
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Hot
    Yes some1 already posted this thread. Atleast search this then give credits to the person that did this already.
    Thanx _Martin (Vladimir) for the SIG!!!!



    ITS AWESOME!!@!@

    My Playstation Network ID has an i at the end its just capitol...


  4. #4
    darkenfool's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Turn around for answer.
    Posts
    137
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9

    Post

    Only problem with Speed Gear, 6.0 is that it is detected even with a bypass. I sometimes get popups.. Even though i play 4 games regular before actually turning it on, it still detects..

    So i use 5.0 and i haven't gotten anything yet.


  5. #5
    karshar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by darkenfool View Post
    Only problem with Speed Gear, 6.0 is that it is detected even with a bypass. I sometimes get popups.. Even though i play 4 games regular before actually turning it on, it still detects..

    So i use 5.0 and i haven't gotten anything yet.

    How do you choose what program it targets in 5.0?

  6. #6
    Tour0fduty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Not sure how, I'm not sure if that feature is included with 5.0.

  7. #7
    Threadstarter
    Dual-Keyboard Member
    Kevinnqc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    435
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    63
    My Mood
    Blah

    Hmmm

    i use 6.0 and when i dont put a high speed combat dont detect it

  8. #8
    karshar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    what speed?

  9. #9
    Gotchuthief's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Gourav2122's belly button
    Posts
    603
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    266
    6.0 as in teh increased speed

  10. #10
    Tour0fduty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    50
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    The only problem with speed gear is when I use chams, I can't use both or the game closes, but its not detected. Not sure why.

  11. #11
    karshar's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    No i meant what speed did you set it on before it becomes detected.

  12. #12
    skool's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Up in MPGH looking for hacks .OMG _______________________
    Posts
    720
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    401
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Kevinnqc View Post
    i found a speed hack in google
    I loled when he said that.

  13. #13
    xodeus5's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    9/24/08

    lmao, speed gear dont work even with a bypass, gets detected after a minute lmao close this thread please

  14. #14
    masterall555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Ina Box?
    Posts
    152
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    27
    theres a speed gear 6.0...

    wonder why no1 said that

    and chams DOESNT work with speed gear

  15. #15
    dkdlrka's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    AH!i dont get it....
    it detected it...
    wat do i do now?

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Speed Hack Work again?
    By Murat in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11-19-2010, 05:48 PM
  2. [Info] OMG SPEED HACK WORKS!!!!!
    By omg12156 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-16-2009, 02:58 AM
  3. [TUT]How to get certain chams and neverborns speed hack working
    By Bargin in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 130
    Last Post: 08-29-2009, 07:00 PM
  4. Speed Hacks (Working Windows XP SP3)
    By jawa12083 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 65
    Last Post: 08-13-2009, 10:23 PM
  5. How do u make speed hack work?
    By Hackulous in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 03-04-2009, 09:04 AM

Tags for this Thread