Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 16 of 16
  1. #1
    kizzme_not's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    388
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    462
    My Mood
    Yeehaw

    Thumbs up Is Teampseak working on Vista??

    is it?!...and if yess.. can sombdy tell me how to work!?

  2. #16
    Guitar Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Not here.
    Posts
    185
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    26
    My Mood
    Lurking
    Quote Originally Posted by DuduMN View Post
    No it isnt, it has been patched, read more post less LoL
    You fuckers are stupid.
    Teamspeak is NOT patched, I was able to inject it successfully yesterday, but unfortunately, I was on a Vista, so once the window was re sized, it gave me error 484, which doesn't happen on an XP, so it should work on XP, noobs.
    Too bad my XP is epic slow.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Get Bypass 2.5 to work on vista
    By decaf25 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 01-17-2009, 04:44 PM
  2. Have yet to get any bypass to work in Vista.
    By XChrome in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-11-2008, 01:28 PM
  3. Anyone get OPK to work with Vista?
    By xTwilightD in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-10-2008, 01:04 AM
  4. how do i make hacks work on VISTA
    By devilslayer in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 09-26-2007, 10:25 PM

Tags for this Thread