Page 4 of 6 FirstFirst ... 23456 LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 77
  1. #1
    Wiirtuallca's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    548
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    313
    My Mood
    Goofy

    Working Tapp Program no D/C

    Thanx too Neverborn for the bypass and aswhooper for the tap program.

    1. Download the files attached below.

    2.extract them.

    3.Open the folder oMFGz injector than too inject Engine.exe and Dll choose Bypasss.dll(auto inject)

    start up ca

    4. Start The tapp Program (Mainform2.exe)


    DON'T TAP MORE THAN 5 TIMES in 1 GAME

    now choose ur hotkeys too tap and too remove
    ^^

    than just hide and put Tap button shot on all and remove
    and tada
    killed all

    Virustotal. MD5: 1b642b3ede52d52e15295f3bad66d172 Virus.Win32.VB!IK W32/Shk-Inject-based!Maximus Win32.Shk.Inject.bas
    Last edited by Wiirtuallca; 07-24-2009 at 05:10 AM.

  2. The Following 5 Users Say Thank You to Wiirtuallca For This Useful Post:

    cafer2004 (07-24-2009),chouwa (07-27-2009),GHBGUY (07-26-2009),Kuro Tenshi (07-24-2009),thescarface2 (07-27-2009)

  3. #46
    traceur's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Mellow

    WORKS

    IT WORKS!!!!!!!!!!!!! after u start the game wait for the hackblock to load then wait 5 seconds then click on MAINFORM2

  4. #47
    Poif's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    287
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    66
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by crazykevin12 View Post
    doesnt work for me it say
    This application has failed to start because harlar.dll was not found
    I had this error at first you need to put the harlar.dll in the same folder as where the Mainform2.exe is. This should stop this error.

  5. #48
    mikegrung's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    sadasdddfgdfg
    Posts
    44
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by traceur View Post
    IT WORKS!!!!!!!!!!!!! after u start the game wait for the hackblock to load then wait 5 seconds then click on MAINFORM2
    Help me i have windows 7 and when i open mainform i get a error "The application was unable to start correctly error (0xc00000142)" something like that

  6. #49
    Oneman's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Daring
    Happend to me, Get harlar.dll and put it in the folder with Mainform2.exe
    Easy as that


  7. #50
    mikegrung's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    sadasdddfgdfg
    Posts
    44
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Oneman View Post
    Happend to me, Get harlar.dll and put it in the folder with Mainform2.exe
    Easy as that
    i need help with THIS ERROR "The application was unable to start correctly error (0xc00000142)" i have harlar in same folder/area

  8. #51
    crazykevin12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    agf
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hey each time i do it it just close combat arms when it get to the loading screen
    i have vista
    would u make a video to show me how because it keep closing and when it doesnt it wont work

  9. #52
    TheKamikazes's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    On the computer
    Posts
    811
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    89
    My Mood
    Twisted
    seems to work i have used it for about 30 mins and no D/C



    My Pointless Goal List:

    50 posts [ ]
    100 posts [ ]
    250 posts [ ]
    500 posts [ ]
    1000 posts [ ]
    Get a KDR over 10.00 [ ]
    Learn C++ [ ]
    Get Free VIP [ ]
    Buy New PC [ ]

    Pending
    Yes
    No

  10. #53
    sanelh12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Canada eh
    Posts
    136
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    23
    My Mood
    Tired
    ok, so i got the hack working, but i don't get the point of it, not saying its bad but what do i do ? everyone else stops and i can walk around, when i shoot people or w/e and unfreeze it i don't get the kills, and sometimes when i unfreeze it doesn't even put me at the same spot ? i think im just using it wrong, someone please help ?

  11. #54
    Vizz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Five ★'s
    Posts
    3,245
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    1,968
    My Mood
    Bored
    Lol, it freeze's everyone and i shoot them. After about 10-15 seconds i start playing again and get like 10-15 kills. XD

  12. #55
    Smooth96's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    Quote Originally Posted by v1kash View Post
    Lol, it freeze's everyone and i shoot them. After about 10-15 seconds i start playing again and get like 10-15 kills. XD
    It doesnt work for me.. I tried all the bypasses. But when I break my internet its still going.. (super internet) :P
    But i right click the icon and click connection status it says that it is offline but i can still surf the web and play CA.
    If you can solve my problem thanks .

  13. #56
    Vizz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Five ★'s
    Posts
    3,245
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    1,968
    My Mood
    Bored
    Try running the hack in different Compatibility modes.

  14. #57
    Barcode's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    838
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    99
    My Mood
    Lurking
    might be connected to another internet that is unsecure.
    .: Favorite:.


  15. #58
    anmolrulz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    38
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by Smooth96 View Post
    It doesnt work for me.. I tried all the bypasses. But when I break my internet its still going.. (super internet) :P
    But i right click the icon and click connection status it says that it is offline but i can still surf the web and play CA.
    If you can solve my problem thanks .

    same thing happens to me

    i d/c, it says offfline, but still i can surf and play CA normally, any fixes?

    IM on Vista Ultimate

  16. #59
    Vizz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Five ★'s
    Posts
    3,245
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    1,968
    My Mood
    Bored
    Try different Compat modes.

  17. #60
    anmolrulz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    38
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Blah
    Quote Originally Posted by v1kash View Post
    Try different Compat modes.
    Ahhh, 1 question, how do u change compat modee???

Page 4 of 6 FirstFirst ... 23456 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. (Sharing a new tapping program by Uzeil it works!)
    By scycry in forum Soldier Front Hacks
    Replies: 24
    Last Post: 09-19-2009, 04:43 PM
  2. Anyone have tapping program that works on vista
    By saadfmk in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 07-25-2009, 11:54 PM
  3. Replies: 208
    Last Post: 03-02-2009, 07:29 PM
  4. [Release]100% working tapper program
    By mariokiller64 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 08-20-2008, 07:28 PM
  5. all hackin program not work in warrock lol
    By kardo in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 10-12-2007, 09:34 AM

Tags for this Thread