Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123
Results 31 to 40 of 40
  1. #1
    -ROMANIA-'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2

    Exclamation I Have An Idea About Workin GP HACK

    All i need is a fully working bypass, not the NB one. Im not gonan tell you how since nexons on these forums and they may patch it

  2. #31
    User1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Above the influence
    Posts
    4,085
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    4,294,967,295
    My Mood
    Crappy
    Packet editing is illegal, don't try this kids, everyone here has no legal boundries
    Any donations would help


    Quote Originally Posted by Bombsaway707

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Blood

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Alby-kun


    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Ali

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by CodeDemon
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Jussofresh View Post
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    [21:13] CoderNever: HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    Yes it is me... Yup Yup




  3. #32
    3004161's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    209
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Everyone already knows how to do this with Cheat Engine. Its easy. No bypass needed if you do it fast enough.

    I do it all the time. You can also use it to unlock stuff, change your rank and get in Recruit + Kilo servers.

  4. #33
    User1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Above the influence
    Posts
    4,085
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    4,294,967,295
    My Mood
    Crappy
    Quote Originally Posted by 3004161 View Post
    Everyone already knows how to do this with Cheat Engine. Its easy. No bypass needed if you do it fast enough.
    Its not possible in CE...
    Any donations would help


    Quote Originally Posted by Bombsaway707

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Blood

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Alby-kun


    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Ali

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by CodeDemon
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Jussofresh View Post
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    [21:13] CoderNever: HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    Yes it is me... Yup Yup




  5. #34
    3004161's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    209
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by User1 View Post
    Its not possible in CE...
    I have done it in CE many times. Its not patched. I can go on right now and change my rank to Major.

  6. #35
    User1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Above the influence
    Posts
    4,085
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    4,294,967,295
    My Mood
    Crappy
    I mean GP, and its only Visual
    Any donations would help


    Quote Originally Posted by Bombsaway707

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Blood

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Alby-kun


    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Ali

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by CodeDemon
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Jussofresh View Post
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    [21:13] CoderNever: HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    Yes it is me... Yup Yup




  7. #36
    3004161's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States
    Posts
    209
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Its hard to do because CA will always close on your 2nd or 3rd scan. Its easier if you have a lot of GP to start with. Say 23k or so. You need a hexa converter. Change ur GP to hex and scan CA. Extract the packets and freeze them. Then edit them as hex values. (Put 999999999 and convert to hex). Unfreeze them. Then scan at the normal value. (23000) Scan in 2, 4, 8 bytes as seperate scans. Freezing all data packets of equal value and changing the values. Its easier if you can make a trainer to do it because it faster. These are done consecutively.

    Same to change your rank except Nexon I think keeps a record of your rank so it will soon change back though you can still access the Kilo or Recruit server depending on how you changed your exp.

  8. #37
    Ghty82's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Combat Arms Section, Sydney, Australia
    Posts
    1,451
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    128
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Gp is server sided and was patched last year.



    "I dream of a world where people are not judged by their post count but by their content of character." Me
    "Ask not what MPGH can do for you, But what you can do for your MPGH!"

  9. #38
    Pixie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Pixie wird wieder steigen.
    Posts
    1,890
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    229
    My Mood
    Fine
    A GP hack... Suuuuuuure, the most you could do is probably make a GP image editor, although it wont really change your GP...

  10. #39
    iownageXD's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,231
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    178
    My Mood
    Angelic
    The more GP you have, the more you get each game.
    I found that out with a visual gp hack, rofl XD

  11. #40
    Pixie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Pixie wird wieder steigen.
    Posts
    1,890
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    229
    My Mood
    Fine
    Quote Originally Posted by 3004161 View Post
    I have done it in CE many times. Its not patched. I can go on right now and change my rank to Major.
    FTW, can you teamview me and do it that for me??

Page 3 of 3 FirstFirst 123

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] I have a question about General Hacks
    By bepokemon in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 06-29-2011, 03:32 PM
  2. I have a question about hacks
    By doooditsdavid in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 27
    Last Post: 04-22-2010, 03:52 AM
  3. I have an idea maybe too get hacks working
    By Wiirtuallca in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 07-29-2009, 12:37 AM
  4. ok help plz i have no idea how to hack i need help!!!
    By tt4life24 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-07-2009, 01:36 AM
  5. I have a qustion about my COA hack
    By Ltlcloud in forum General
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 12-29-2008, 12:43 AM

Tags for this Thread