Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 28 of 28
  1. #1
    Noonga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    29
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    [TUT] No reload hack

    I recently found out that a unlimited ammo hack is impossible as it is server sided, but while testing this I found out how to make a no reload hack. All you need to do is find your ammo value on Cheat Engine, and freeze it. It won't give you infinite ammo, but it will take ammo away from your remaining clips rather than your current clip, so you don't have to reload. For example, go into a map with the default gun. Search for value 30, shoot 3 bullets, then scan for 27. Freeze this value. You can now fire about 90 bullets instead of 30, without having to reload. I would make a trainer for this but the values change for each gun. Try it yourself, you just need Cheat Engine and the NBproductions bypass.

    Enjoy,

    Noonga.
    Your friendly neighbourhood Noonga, dardi.



    PM me if you need something.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to Noonga For This Useful Post:

    Hackiscool (08-24-2009)

  3. #16
    why06's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    IBM
    Posts
    4,305
    Reputation
    170
    Thanks
    2,194
    My Mood
    Flirty
    Quote Originally Posted by Noonga View Post
    LOL... Learn to read, n00b. I said this is a no reload hack, not a infinite ammo hack. You still have ammo, its just that you dn't have to reload. You can fire the whole gun without reloading. And it does work, it worked for me, if you tried it you'd see.
    Yeh you don't undestand what hes saying. Even though you don't have to reload after you fire your entire clip the remaining bullets do no damage, because it's server sided if Nexon doesn't get a signal that you reloaded it doesn't allow your bullets you shoot out of your gun to do any damage. Try it and see. I already have :L

    "Every gun that is made, every warship launched, every rocket fired signifies, in the final sense, a theft from those who hunger and are not fed, those who are cold and are not clothed. This world in arms is not spending money alone. It is spending the sweat of its laborers, the genius of its scientists, the hopes of its children. The cost of one modern heavy bomber is this: a modern brick school in more than 30 cities. It is two electric power plants, each serving a town of 60,000 population. It is two fine, fully equipped hospitals. It is some fifty miles of concrete pavement. We pay for a single fighter plane with a half million bushels of wheat. We pay for a single destroyer with new homes that could have housed more than 8,000 people. This is, I repeat, the best way of life to be found on the road the world has been taking. This is not a way of life at all, in any true sense. Under the cloud of threatening war, it is humanity hanging from a cross of iron."
    - Dwight D. Eisenhower

  4. #17
    ShadeRecon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    257
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    26
    My Mood
    In Love
    This works ,but Combat Arms detects cheat engine. Either you need a bypass(none out now) that makes cheat engine undetected which is hard. Or you need a UCE (Undetected Cheat Engine) IDK how to make one.
    Games I played :
    To many to be listed

  5. #18
    Bombsaway707's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Gym
    Posts
    8,817
    Reputation
    791
    Thanks
    3,947
    My Mood
    Amused
    i could easily make a no reload hack if i had a working bypass unfortanutley i dont -.-

  6. #19
    User1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Above the influence
    Posts
    4,085
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    4,294,967,295
    My Mood
    Crappy
    Recode CE o.o = UCE
    Any donations would help


    Quote Originally Posted by Bombsaway707

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Blood

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Alby-kun


    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Ali

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by CodeDemon
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Jussofresh View Post
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    [21:13] CoderNever: HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    Yes it is me... Yup Yup




  7. #20
    Banned4life's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New York
    Posts
    1,256
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    111
    My Mood
    Buzzed
    i would try this but since i cant alt tab cant really do it

  8. #21
    XxLatino4LifexX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Grumpy
    well i cant try tis out cuz i dont have a CE bypass? if any1 has pm me... (i hope i dont get banned from this. >.< im trying to make some hacks with CE but can cuz of no CE bypass........)

  9. #22
    ddd555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Macedonia
    Posts
    1,040
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    1,219
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by Noonga View Post
    I recently found out that a unlimited ammo hack is impossible as it is server sided, but while testing this I found out how to make a no reload hack. All you need to do is find your ammo value on Cheat Engine, and freeze it. It won't give you infinite ammo, but it will take ammo away from your remaining clips rather than your current clip, so you don't have to reload. For example, go into a map with the default gun. Search for value 30, shoot 3 bullets, then scan for 27. Freeze this value. You can now fire about 90 bullets instead of 30, without having to reload. I would make a trainer for this but the values change for each gun. Try it yourself, you just need Cheat Engine and the NBproductions bypass.

    Enjoy,

    Noonga.
    Thats server sided to dude - after 1 clip you shot blanks.

    So this is not usefull.

  10. #23
    ClanTag's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your garage =)
    Posts
    346
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    34
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by ddd555 View Post
    Thats server sided to dude - after 1 clip you shot blanks.

    So this is not usefull.

    I ROFL every time a noob posts about no reload working... A while ago i posted a thread about Memory Hacking and a noob was arguing with me that no reload still works.. i showed him that it didnt work because its server sided.. I LOLed as he slewed a bunch of insults at me about how im such a choob. Anyway ive already tryed this several times and i still hve to say.. it doesnt work.. It may look like it but after you shoot your
    30 the rest become blanks.. to prove this shoot at a crate or something.
    Latest ======= =
    =
    === =


  11. #24
    Rocco's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    US
    Posts
    117
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Happy
    I use MHS no bypass needed....also its easier and he is saying the ammo in the clip stays at 30 but the Ammo on the right of the gun go's down so in away you have a 120 Round clip for the M16...that is all he is NOT saying you have never ending ammo just a larger clip with NO reload..

  12. #25
    Tall kiwi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Living in Kiwi land
    Posts
    4,536
    Reputation
    325
    Thanks
    572
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    hey man nice 1



    down on ur sig i see a magic eye thing ( im probely one of the few people who no how to do it but can u tell me were u did it) its really cool plzz PM me
    Oh hai der.

  13. #26
    i-c-e-m-a-n's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    65
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    12
    mhs works good it do's not shut down or dc the game
    I us that more then ce but
    i have found out this like a long time a go
    but it works you just have to redo it every time when you restart ca not for every game

  14. #27
    verbindungsfehler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    wayne
    Posts
    129
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    15
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    damn noonga tell me pls how to do this sig xD i love that stuff i have a book full of it with knifes that u think they attack u when u see it in 3D.. photoshop?


    [YOUTUBE]o8XVcc6BDRE[/YOUTUBE]


  15. #28
    Rocco's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    US
    Posts
    117
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Happy
    that is because you need to save the table of codes or in this case like in CE you need to do a Find what inc..at this code line and ether re-wright or Nop it..and your set until you re-log in

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [tut] how to hack into dragonfable
    By NetNavi in forum BattleOn Games Hacks, Cheats & Trainers
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-27-2008, 08:20 PM
  2. no reload hack tut
    By purenoob134 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 08-03-2008, 09:25 PM
  3. (TUT) Make your hack less detected. (NEW)
    By JuniorD in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-27-2007, 05:56 PM
  4. [tut]item Shop Hack
    By ktalin91 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 07-24-2007, 03:13 PM
  5. [tut] starting to hack?? here is some help...
    By blackdrag0 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 06-27-2007, 04:37 AM

Tags for this Thread