Thread: Proble with CA

Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    zachman456's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    161
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Cynical

    Proble with CA

    Well, every time i log out of ca i have to reinstall
    is anyone else having this problem?
    O.S: Windows XP SP3
    Video Card: Raedon v1300PRO
    Dunno the rest.... but help!!!!

  2. #2
    KING's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10,770
    Reputation
    702
    Thanks
    3,074
    My Mood
    Angry
    are you trying to run hacks or not

  3. #3
    obama#2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    125
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Amused
    easy fix Ccleaner there is 2 C's i did not mispell itll fix error which is problly acuseing you to havta reinstall

  4. #4
    Disturbed's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10,405
    Reputation
    1063
    Thanks
    2,559
    USE THE HELP SUB-BOARD


  5. #5
    zachman456's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    161
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Cynical
    No... i dont get a error, it jus wont load....
    an sometimes i try and run hack sometimes not

  6. #6
    Grim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,362
    Reputation
    112
    Thanks
    3,781
    My Mood
    Cynical
    have you ever used the program recently released called CleanArms???

    if so.. thats your problem
    Want to see my programs?
    \/ CLICK IT BITCHES \/

  7. #7
    deathninjak0's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,512
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    294
    My Mood
    Cool
    Post in the fking help section!

  8. #8
    zachman456's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    161
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Quote Originally Posted by WarPathSin666 View Post
    have you ever used the program recently released called CleanArms???

    if so.. thats your problem
    Yeah i have? whats rong with it?
    i used it alot, befor tnt hack screwd my comp.... forgot to metion that

  9. #9
    zachman456's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    161
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    10
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Dont like to duble post, but its when i run the aimbot mostly, is ther a bypass for it?

Tags for this Thread