Page 2 of 8 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 110
  1. #16
    CcLemonMaX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ******
    Posts
    131
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Sad
    nice release ^_^ keep it up

  2. #17
    franklinsi's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    2: Choose one of the Nif's files (Default,OnlyHS,BigHead) and paste on BlackShot\Data\_SG\CSV\

    or

    2: Choose one of the Nif's files (Default,OnlyHS,BigHead) and paste on BlackShot\Data\

    ????

  3. #18
    viniggl's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Renomeie o arquivo NIF selecionado para "gui" sem aspas, lembre-se de manter a extensão correta .nif
    ESSA Parte Não ENTENDI Tem que renomea o arqui ex: default.nif para default.gui ? m expliquem

  4. #19
    franklinsi's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    nao, vc deve deixar assim:

    gui.nif



    Meu Blackshot esta fechando... algum esta funcionado ai?

  5. #20
    PabloN45BS's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    não esta pegando -' e o meu é win 10 64 bits

  6. #21
    franklinsi's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Consegui galera =D funcionando 100%
    Last edited by franklinsi; 10-18-2015 at 08:39 PM.

  7. #22
    EV1LK's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i dont have a home button what should i do ???

  8. #23
    KillerWTF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    177
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    292
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by franklinsi View Post
    2: Choose one of the Nif's files (Default,OnlyHS,BigHead) and paste on BlackShot\Data\_SG\CSV\

    or

    2: Choose one of the Nif's files (Default,OnlyHS,BigHead) and paste on BlackShot\Data\

    ????
    First one, remember to rename the .nif file to gui

    EDIT: confirmed working, thanks for the release ^o^
    Member of BSFT

    Willing to help others who got problem with their hack

    Please do not PM me for hack, as i will release it if i wanted to.

    BSFT(Blackshot Support Forum Team)

    did i spelled anything wrong? o.O

  9. #24
    lukoiske's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    82
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,930
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Quote Originally Posted by EV1LK View Post
    i dont have a home button what should i do ???
    BS-SEA - On loading animations screen press [HOME], On loading weapons objects screen press [END].
    BS-EU - Hack is loaded automatically.

  10. #25
    KillerWTF's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    177
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    292
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by EV1LK View Post
    i dont have a home button what should i do ???
    if you're using a laptop you should have a Fn key, press Fn and the number assigned to the HOME key (hope you understand what i mean)
    Member of BSFT

    Willing to help others who got problem with their hack

    Please do not PM me for hack, as i will release it if i wanted to.

    BSFT(Blackshot Support Forum Team)

    did i spelled anything wrong? o.O

  11. #26
    EV1LK's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i do but i dont have any home button with fn xD

  12. #27
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,925
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,493
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by EV1LK View Post
    i do but i dont have any home button with fn xD
    If u have this problem use virtual keyboard

  13. #28
    kenakprogilak's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Wait what do you meant by number assignned

    - - - Updated - - -

    What do you mean by number assignned

  14. #29
    fashihabbo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    whr to put the total item bypass?

  15. #30
    whirlwings's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    detected!!! same as the older ones

Page 2 of 8 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] How to fix Blackshot Project : TotalItem Bypass BS_SEA_EU - 08/10
    By myimager16 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 11-04-2015, 02:03 AM
  2. [Outdated] TotalItem Bypass BS_SEA_EU - 23/10
    By MasterBS in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 256
    Last Post: 10-30-2015, 10:13 PM
  3. [Patched] TotalItem Bypass BS_SEA_EU - 21/10
    By MasterBS in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 122
    Last Post: 10-25-2015, 02:54 PM
  4. [Detected] TotalItem Bypass BS_SEA_EU - 08/10
    By MasterBS in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 154
    Last Post: 10-13-2015, 04:39 PM