Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 62
  1. #46
    xxxEliteExpertxxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Cyber World
    Posts
    164
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    @ilmyking46
    whats the order of suspending and resuming again on win 10 proc hacker

    - - - Updated - - -
    @ilmyking46
    whats the order of suspending and resuming again on win 10 proc hacker

  2. #47
    KKrysis²'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dildo™
    Posts
    1,178
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2,667
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Suspend- GameMon64.des,BlackShot.exe,GameMin.des
    Resume-GameMon64.des,GameMon.des,BlackShot.exe

  3. #48
    Shahril97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    108
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    GAMEMON check error ! windows 10 64bit

  4. #49
    shadowstep98's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Malaysia
    Posts
    48
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    860
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by jeyenchen View Post
    Suspend- GameMon64.des,BlackShot.exe,GameMin.des
    Resume-GameMon64.des,GameMon.des,BlackShot.exe
    my resume is different.... BlackShot.exe, GameMon.des, GameMon64des. Also work!!

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Shahril97 View Post
    GAMEMON check error ! windows 10 64bit
    Check your suspend and resume order...
    Stay Strong.....

  5. #50
    windowsxp123's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    35
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Breezy
    is there other way not to use suspended? like in injector ( manual map- None) like this ?

  6. #51
    Lucyfer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    House Of Smoke 卍
    Posts
    1,291
    Reputation
    80
    Thanks
    1,940
    My Mood
    In Love
    Quote Originally Posted by shadowstep98 View Post
    my resume is different.... BlackShot.exe, GameMon.des, GameMon64des. Also work!!

    - - - Updated - - -



    Check your suspend and resume order...
    i work any order like you or jeyenchen

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by windowsxp123 View Post
    is there other way not to use suspended? like in injector ( manual map- None) like this ?
    create your own totalitem bypass

    My New Skype: mpgh.lucyfer
    Email: mpghlucyfer@gmail.com
    Hangouts (Google Talk): mpghlucyfer@gmail.com



    Do not Hesitate if you have Questions :-)
    Want fast Reply? Skype ME


    ALWAYS PRESS & TO GIVE US MOTIVATION TO CONTINUE POSTING AND GIVEAWAY COOL STUFF .


    Joined-December 2012
    Member Level 2-March 2016
    Blackshot Minion Section-March 2016

  7. #52
    harrisonchew99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can i use only the damage x5?
    If can how do i do it?

  8. #53
    KaranCSGO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My House
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    41
    Quote Originally Posted by harrisonchew99 View Post
    Can i use only the damage x5?
    If can how do i do it?
    Not sure if that is possible.
    Anyways if you guys are not clear of instructions of suspending
    Suspension method
    I made a full thread abt it.
    Peter Pan that's what they call me

    Skype: NordinMC1

  9. #54
    lollolchieng's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    can anymore help me? I complete the suspend method and when i enter the game, BS auto close after 1-2 min. PLEASE HELP!!!

  10. #55
    KaranCSGO's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My House
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    22
    Thanks
    41
    Quote Originally Posted by lollolchieng View Post
    can anymore help me? I complete the suspend method and when i enter the game, BS auto close after 1-2 min. PLEASE HELP!!!
    Got this too.
    Not sure if anything happened in the hour or so
    Peter Pan that's what they call me

    Skype: NordinMC1

  11. #56
    Lucyfer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    House Of Smoke 卍
    Posts
    1,291
    Reputation
    80
    Thanks
    1,940
    My Mood
    In Love
    Quote Originally Posted by lollolchieng View Post
    can anymore help me? I complete the suspend method and when i enter the game, BS auto close after 1-2 min. PLEASE HELP!!!
    after finish suspend method..create practice room and play 1 minute..an dgo out..its work

    My New Skype: mpgh.lucyfer
    Email: mpghlucyfer@gmail.com
    Hangouts (Google Talk): mpghlucyfer@gmail.com



    Do not Hesitate if you have Questions :-)
    Want fast Reply? Skype ME


    ALWAYS PRESS & TO GIVE US MOTIVATION TO CONTINUE POSTING AND GIVEAWAY COOL STUFF .


    Joined-December 2012
    Member Level 2-March 2016
    Blackshot Minion Section-March 2016

  12. #57
    Shahril97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    108
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    no work anymore . windows 10 64bi. 5 min ago

  13. #58
    lollolchieng's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by ilmyking46 View Post
    after finish suspend method..create practice room and play 1 minute..an dgo out..its work
    ya but it will disconnected after 5-10 sec after create a practice room. Should I will wait for 1 min before press the confirm button?(after disconnected)

  14. #59
    Nugget16's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    East Blue
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    18
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    first i do is suspend GameMon64.des and wait BlackShot.exe & GameMon.des turn red & gone.
    Then Reopen Process Hacker and suspend BlackShot.exe then GameMon.des.
    Open sigma and change scan code . Lastly select all from GameMon.des > BlackShot.exe > GameMon64.des by holding shift then resume.. no dC.

  15. #60
    Lucyfer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Location
    House Of Smoke 卍
    Posts
    1,291
    Reputation
    80
    Thanks
    1,940
    My Mood
    In Love
    Quote Originally Posted by Shahril97 View Post
    no work anymore . windows 10 64bi. 5 min ago
    working now in slow pc

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by Nugget16 View Post
    first i do is suspend GameMon64.des and wait BlackShot.exe & GameMon.des turn red & gone.
    Then Reopen Process Hacker and suspend BlackShot.exe then GameMon.des.
    Open sigma and change scan code . Lastly select all from GameMon.des > BlackShot.exe > GameMon64.des by holding shift then resume.. no dC.
    same with me bro nice one!

    My New Skype: mpgh.lucyfer
    Email: mpghlucyfer@gmail.com
    Hangouts (Google Talk): mpghlucyfer@gmail.com



    Do not Hesitate if you have Questions :-)
    Want fast Reply? Skype ME


    ALWAYS PRESS & TO GIVE US MOTIVATION TO CONTINUE POSTING AND GIVEAWAY COOL STUFF .


    Joined-December 2012
    Member Level 2-March 2016
    Blackshot Minion Section-March 2016

Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Blackshot Chams With 5x Damage Crash
    By hazim1213 in forum Blackshot Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-13-2016, 07:42 PM
  2. [Outdated] Chams With Damage x5
    By Lucyfer in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 34
    Last Post: 01-27-2016, 05:48 AM
  3. Working chams!!! (with leached bypass..)
    By granter100 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-09-2009, 04:36 AM
  4. Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-31-2009, 04:01 PM
  5. need one chams with work after update
    By gabiruskt in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-07-2008, 03:04 PM