Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    edmundtan99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cool

    Rapid Fire won't work Help me please

    I have tried all step clearly and carefully even with my brother help we could not succeed it keeps on telling us error and to reinstall Blackshot therefore until now i still can't play any rapid fire hack my laptop is window 7 32 bit last time rapid fire was a success but this time round was a disaster so any pro hacker there could help a noob hacker out here? i will thank in advance

  2. #2
    Maxizumara's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    109
    My Mood
    Angelic

    Thumbs down Rapid fire doesnt work in-game

    i have a same problem too.i just follow the tutorial given and it works fine and no error when the game finished loading.But when i in-game,any weapon that i used is just remain normal and it doesnt look like it has a rapid fire.Any solution how to make it works and usable?
    Last edited by Maxizumara; 11-02-2012 at 01:10 AM.

  3. #3
    Slendyy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Unknown
    Posts
    1,324
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    306
    My Mood
    Cool
    It's still working!!! Just wait for @Dex+ to come back from holiday

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Slendyy For This Useful Post:

    edmundtan99 (11-02-2012)

  5. #4
    punt_kick's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Johor
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    It is working!! You try method 1 as it work for me

  6. #5
    Maxizumara's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    109
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by punt_kick View Post
    It is working!! You try method 1 as it work for me

    i was try to use method one and it works fine and no error actually.but when in game,any weapon that i used seems kind to be normal and doesnt have a rapid fire :/

  7. #6
    Slendyy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Unknown
    Posts
    1,324
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    306
    My Mood
    Cool
    If still persist , comment here

  8. #7
    Reg!ster's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    107
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    i will make video tutorial then...

  9. #8
    ZedHunter's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Bored
    Same here! I got that error too :'(

  10. #9
    thefailure97's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    285
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by Maxizumara View Post
    i was try to use method one and it works fine and no error actually.but when in game,any weapon that i used seems kind to be normal and doesnt have a rapid fire :/
    Did you launch it with the launcher inside the Blackshot Copy folder or with the launcher on your desktop?

  11. #10
    edmundtan99's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cool
    blackshot copy folder

  12. #11
    twisterz6474's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    175.145.92.130
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Twisted
    It wprk 100%

  13. #12
    choromchorom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Lonely
    if u know the solution,tell me

  14. #13
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444

Similar Threads

  1. [Help] MY BASE DETECTED T_T PLEASE MASTER , HOW WORK HELP ME, PLEASE FIX for my base T_T
    By dhanexlab in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 06-04-2012, 08:11 PM
  2. Doesnt Work Help Me Please !
    By master1990 in forum Mission Against Terror Help
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 12-26-2011, 08:16 PM
  3. [Help Request] Texture won't work, help needed :(
    By Kikimo900 in forum Combat Arms Mod Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-29-2011, 02:28 AM
  4. Operation 7 Won't Work Help Please =/
    By g0t5k111z2 in forum Operation 7 General
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 07-02-2010, 10:26 AM
  5. Hack's won't work, help!
    By sotakossu in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-11-2009, 08:08 AM