Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    njamiz07's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    What have blackshot done?

    I cant copy Blackshot folder on desktop anymore.. I think Blackshot has doing something on that file

  2. #2
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    960
    My Mood
    Bored
    yeah? i still can copy it.maybe you need to restart your computer.
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  3. #3
    biowolfz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    42
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    It probably has to do with your computer.

  4. #4
    UlanHafiz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C:\BSManiac.exe
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    392
    Quote Originally Posted by njamiz07 View Post
    I cant copy Blackshot folder on desktop anymore.. I think Blackshot has doing something on that file
    Dude, GameMasters cant patch our desktop. we still can copy, maybe something wrong did you do.
    -UlanHafiz-

    -User of making tools with Visual Basic. [Newbie]
    -Training on making professional tools for MPGH.


    Regards,

  5. #5
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    960
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by UlanHafiz View Post
    Dude, GameMasters cant patch our desktop. we still can copy, maybe something wrong did you do.
    I think he should restart his computer.
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  6. #6
    UlanHafiz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    C:\BSManiac.exe
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    392
    Quote Originally Posted by Apakaumau12 View Post
    I think he should restart his computer.
    haha maybe
    -UlanHafiz-

    -User of making tools with Visual Basic. [Newbie]
    -Training on making professional tools for MPGH.


    Regards,

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to UlanHafiz For This Useful Post:

    UncLeEpal (11-20-2012)

  8. #7
    sonofhero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    143
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    My Mood
    Bored
    restart ur computer ..

    Blackshot DEV Team Member - Sonofhero .
    Blackshot Project+ Member - Sonofhero .

    Proud to be me . Proud to be MPGH member .

     
    NOTE: I Am The ''Famous Leecher''

  9. #8
    Ameer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    14,656
    Reputation
    2240
    Thanks
    6,253
    Maybe c+p is disabled on Your pc , create a shotrcut and move it.

    League of Legends Minion - 08/25/16


Similar Threads

  1. What have I done?
    By Black Eyed Peas in forum Showroom
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-13-2012, 10:52 PM
  2. Wow what have i done!
    By CodN00B in forum RuneScape Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 07-18-2011, 02:32 AM
  3. Replies: 9
    Last Post: 08-23-2009, 07:35 AM
  4. what have you done to get kicked by an elite in COMBAT ARMS?
    By weaselm01 in forum Spammers Corner
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 07-19-2009, 01:55 AM
  5. What have we done?
    By A⁴ in forum Debate Fort
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 07-11-2009, 08:49 AM