Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 30
  1. #1
    mikodrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2

    I ALWAYS GET ERROR 380

    at first it doesnt show up when blackshot open but after the new patch whenever i try to do the rapidfire hack first blackshot no error but in my second try it gives me a 380 error what do i have to do im in win 7 32 bit

  2. #2
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    961
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    at first it doesnt show up when blackshot open but after the new patch whenever i try to do the rapidfire hack first blackshot no error but in my second try it gives me a 380 error what do i have to do im in win 7 32 bit
    I dont have error 380. me win 7 32 bit too.
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  3. #3
    mikodrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    uhhhm im in ph with the new patch and it automatically open this address in chrome nProtect Gameguard FAQ

  4. #4
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    961
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    uhhhm im in ph with the new patch and it automatically open this address in chrome nProtect Gameguard FAQ
    Just do what it says.

    Some time i get error 115 go this website and i didn't do. coz lazy
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  5. #5
    mikodrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    uhhm i tried it but still nothing i dont want to send cause what if they know that i use hack because of it?

    ---------- Post added at 08:25 PM ---------- Previous post was at 08:24 PM ----------

    and btw i think when i restart my pc it returns back to normal state with no error wait im gonna restart

  6. #6
    carfu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Singapore . Come find me :)
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    can teamviewer me to show me how to use the rapidfire hack??? Please :P

  7. #7
    mikodrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Hey im right when i restart my pc it fixes the 380 problem but when i try the rapidfire hack it still gives me the 380 error plss help

  8. #8
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    961
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    Hey im right when i restart my pc it fixes the 380 problem but when i try the rapidfire hack it still gives me the 380 error plss help
    zzzzzz.just do what it says.
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  9. #9
    carfu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Singapore . Come find me :)
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by Apakaumau12 View Post
    zzzzzz.just do what it says.

    I need your help can add me on skype: lasts0ra.

  10. #10
    mikodrent's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    62
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    zzzzzzzzzzzzz.i have done it but still nothing

  11. #11
    DJ_Dreamer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Home Sweet Home :3
    Posts
    1,660
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    961
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by carfu View Post
    I need your help can add me on skype: lasts0ra.
    dont have skype + i dont have webcam
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    zzzzzzzzzzzzz.i have done it but still nothing
    About you,i dont know
    Hack always good! some or not


    Without a DJ the music wont be cool


  12. #12
    carfu's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Singapore . Come find me :)
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    [QUOTE=Apakaumau12;7020005]dont have skype + i dont have webcam

    Ok teamviewer me??

    ---------- Post added at 09:52 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:51 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Apakaumau12 View Post
    dont have skype + i dont have webcam


    About you,i dont know
    Teamviewer?

  13. #13
    ImQueen's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cold
    U try to reinstall it or re-download

  14. #14
    Sky_____'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My Room
    Posts
    1,330
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    1,593
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    at first it doesnt show up when blackshot open but after the new patch whenever i try to do the rapidfire hack first blackshot no error but in my second try it gives me a 380 error what do i have to do im in win 7 32 bit
    Restart your blackshot

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to Sky_____ For This Useful Post:

    3vilArt___ (12-08-2012)

  16. #15
    Reyo.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,403
    Reputation
    267
    Thanks
    1,893
    My Mood
    Grumpy
    Quote Originally Posted by mikodrent View Post
    at first it doesnt show up when blackshot open but after the new patch whenever i try to do the rapidfire hack first blackshot no error but in my second try it gives me a 380 error what do i have to do im in win 7 32 bit
    If you close Blackshot you need to wait about 5 - 10 seconds.Then try it again.
    Quote Originally Posted by Dave84311 View Post
    Bye @YOU

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] I Always get xfire trap error when every i inject a hack help?
    By xLaosBoyx in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-02-2012, 11:13 AM
  2. Keep Getting Error Code
    By Promisetime in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-14-2008, 05:48 PM
  3. Still get Error from charm hack
    By azngamerboi9 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 08-04-2008, 11:36 AM
  4. I get error key code already in use some one can help???
    By aprill27 in forum Call of Duty 4 - Modern Warfare (MW) Hacks
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 01-11-2008, 10:37 PM
  5. when i start i get error
    By kga8864 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-07-2007, 07:52 AM