Page 3 of 9 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 125
  1. #31
    funzykiller's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The Hackers World
    Posts
    122
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    452
    My Mood
    Amused
    Oh great i kw how to do already thanks for the clue u need change something old.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to funzykiller For This Useful Post:

    yoyoblader (12-05-2012)

  3. #32
    kaitoudark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    55
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by azriaken View Post
    create video ..walaO~
    tht y i wait someone with working bypass made video for me... @GM_Aae work for 1st time but second time fail -.- i really hope someone to made video for me... well my connection slow...even when uploading those SS made me run out of 15 minute zz....

  4. #33
    azriaken's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    92
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kaitoudark View Post
    tht y i wait someone with working bypass made video for me... @GM_Aae work for 1st time but second time fail -.- i really hope someone to made video for me... well my connection slow...even when uploading those SS made me run out of 15 minute zz....
    after the gameguard gone and disappear, paste it as faster as i can...or juz w8 1 second then paste it ?

  5. #34
    CrazyCrazyseethesun's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    58
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by kaitoudark View Post
    tht y i wait someone with working bypass made video for me... @GM_Aae work for 1st time but second time fail -.- i really hope someone to made video for me... well my connection slow...even when uploading those SS made me run out of 15 minute zz....
    Tell me what to do i make video :/ i send u

  6. #35
    yapkahseng's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Hacker World
    Posts
    114
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Asleep
    got 1 question need to asking you ... i copy and paste 2 newest update file from c:file/blackshot/blackshot and paste to desktop ... then after that then i copy and paste the manually patch ( which is the old ) inside one of the the newest file that i have choose .. is that can ??

  7. #36
    eleven452's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Can you release a totalitem.bsv weapon hack that you have please just for 20 minutes

  8. #37
    mirulkeem's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    - ★ ★ ★ ★ ★ -
    Posts
    528
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    200
    My Mood
    Bored
    LOL why I paste TotalItem at updated folder also can? But I forgot to paste original TotalItem when at server selection.I try again to paste at updated folder then it not work anymore
    Tagline : Request it's easy, but make it it's hard. Stop begging!

    I'm Fucking Hate Newbie At Blackshot Section (Always Begging For A New Hack)


  9. #38
    Jarryl Lim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    66
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Breezy
    i do until pissed off. zzzz

    ---------- Post added at 11:27 AM ---------- Previous post was at 11:24 AM ----------

    when i go login the blackshot gone

  10. #39
    epul8's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    49
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    wich hack you paste in that old version bs???
    can you share wit us

  11. #40
    kaitoudark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    55
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by yapkahseng View Post
    got 1 question need to asking you ... i copy and paste 2 newest update file from c:file/blackshot/blackshot and paste to desktop ... then after that then i copy and paste the manually patch ( which is the old ) inside one of the the newest file that i have choose .. is that can ??
    u can choose whether use it on desktop or program c:file/blackshot/etc... try using 2 file...Blackshot(outdate version) , Blackshot - copy (newest one)
    the trick only tht..other rest figure urself ...bypass old way...what needed to change is some of old file replace with newest update...well not all replace k
    i can say only tht

  12. #41
    knights4177's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    @kaitoudark i got this error at loading weapon screen . it doesn't say anothing but show me this Data\Item\m4super90_3ps.nif

  13. #42
    yoyoblader's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by kaitoudark View Post
    u can choose whether use it on desktop or program c:file/blackshot/etc... try using 2 file...Blackshot(outdate version) , Blackshot - copy (newest one)
    the trick only tht..other rest figure urself ...bypass old way...what needed to change is some of old file replace with newest update...well not all replace k
    i can say only tht
    The replace you mean is replace at "Blackshot" ?

  14. #43
    zimknightpro's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    selangor
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    Quote Originally Posted by kaitoudark View Post
    u need to replace some of old file... i mean at blackshot folder (the outdate one) not all file in blackshot file u supposed to use old version
    i know what to replace..hahaha..
    Last edited by zimknightpro; 11-29-2012 at 11:44 AM.

  15. #44
    kaitoudark's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    55
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    28
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by knights4177 View Post
    @kaitoudark i got this error at loading weapon screen . it doesn't say anothing but show me this Data\Item\m4super90_3ps.nif
    haha...u replaced or not those file? i did say some need to replace and some is not...juz like half replace half not

  16. #45
    knights4177's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    @kaitoudark i replace them..... so i don nid to replace that what u trying to say?btw thanks

Page 3 of 9 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Trading best trainer for bypass
    By llvengancell in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-23-2007, 12:19 PM
  2. T> opk hack for bypass newly updated
    By nnumel5 in forum Trade Accounts/Keys/Items
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-23-2007, 08:52 AM
  3. Trading best trainer for bypass
    By llvengancell in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-22-2007, 06:31 PM
  4. Trading UBER Multi-Hack for Bypass
    By xxpagxx in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: 05-20-2007, 04:53 AM
  5. Hack for bypass
    By ktalin91 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-13-2007, 04:46 AM