Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 25 of 25
  1. #16
    Sky_____'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In My Room
    Posts
    1,330
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    1,593
    My Mood
    Tired
    Quote Originally Posted by grandgraham View Post
    Hey guys this is Grandgraham and i am showing u guys how to use the new way to bypass rapid fire Hope it helps!

    1. Copy blackshot folder from C:\Program Files\Garena Plus\Apps\BlackShot and paste it at desktop
    2. After you have copied to desktop copy again from desktop the blackshot folder u just paste
    3. Now u have Blackshot & Blackshot-copy in your desktop
    4. Now go to "RapidFireHack" the one u just downloaded extract it to desktop.
    5. Now you should get edited and original in your desktop.
    6. Go into original from desktop copy and paste everything inside to C:\Users\User\Desktop\BlackShot\Data\_SG\Script\we apon
    7. After that, go into edited from desktop copy everything inside
    8. Be ready to paste it to C:\Users\User\Desktop\BlackShot\Data\_SG\Script\we apon (BUT DONT PASTE YET!)
    9. Now open task manager and go to blackshot-copy from desktop, launch Launcher and look at your task manager processes(TICK SHOWALLPROCESSFROMALLUSERS)
    10. type in your user and ur pass, launch the game after gameguard process is gone quickly click copy and replace
    11. The 1st time u try it will fail trust me just try another time and it wont GOOD LUCK! (THANKS ME TOO)


    ScreenShots





    VirusScans
    1. Rapid Fire hack.zip - Jotti's malware scan
    2. https://www.virustotal.com/file/97f4...is/1354967225/



    Computers Smiley means working sad means not working and Druggie means not tested!
    1. Windows 7 32-bit ()
    2. Windows 7 64-bit ()
    3. Windows XP ()

    Credits
    1. Alispearz(for making the file i edited some of it to make it work)
    2. Grandgraham

    Approval: @Vehrdyn @Temperrr @Vice-Versa @Koompa @Hawk

    Still not working -.-

  2. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Sky_____ For This Useful Post:

    3vilArt___ (12-08-2012),silencer72 (12-08-2012)

  3. #17
    holyboy995's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Is this still working? cause i cant seems to pass through the character page into server page someone help please

    ---------- Post added at 01:15 AM ---------- Previous post was at 01:01 AM ----------

    It says " If this error persist, please reinstall blackshot " "you've idle for too long, please restart blackshot ".

  4. #18
    hisham9902's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    its workin windows 7 32 bitz

  5. #19
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,833
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,450
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    I dont know what I can do, I already did test 100 times in W7 32 bit and W7 64 bit, I follow all steps, but my screenblack in start game get flashes, so I know already that will appears ERRO and Reinstall bla bla bla, ...

  6. #20
    GM_Aae's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    At your back !
    Posts
    458
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,544
    My Mood
    Innocent
    Quote Originally Posted by iwannadie73 View Post
    how do i know if i have successfully done the hack?
    Check the storage and click melee section . Walah , ur done .

    Join Date : 11 May 2012
    Proud to be MPGH member
    Press the thanks button if I help you

  7. #21
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    126
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    I dont know what I can do, I already did test 100 times in W7 32 bit and W7 64 bit, I follow all steps, but my screenblack in start game get flashes, so I know already that will appears ERRO and Reinstall bla bla bla, ...
    Same! i try many many time since the first rapid hack came out but till this day i cannot play it at all . I'm giving up. But i miss the hacking moment. Yours blackscreen got flashes? hmmm

  8. #22
    takumi9's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    it says, an error has been detected. i've tried two times already. help me

  9. #23
    silencer72's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Amazed
    lol...remove it to prevent patch

  10. #24
    Grand.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    459
    Reputation
    58
    Thanks
    237
    My Mood
    Angelic
    ok i will remove it now



  11. #25
    12345nonono's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how to do??

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Doing ******s The Easy Way ^^ in just 3 easy steps
    By BeginingOfTheEnd in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-06-2010, 02:15 AM
  2. [Release] Gray Hammer Roof Glitch - The Easy Way
    By Ragehax in forum Combat Arms Glitches
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 03-14-2010, 07:02 AM
  3. How To Play Games In Window Mode The Easy Way
    By GreekSneak75 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 11-13-2009, 04:55 PM
  4. earn money the easy way
    By maiko in forum General
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 01-21-2009, 06:32 PM
  5. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 01-02-2009, 10:20 AM