Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 37
  1. #16
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post
    Windows 7 ? 32bit or 64bit ?
    window 7 32

  2. #17
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by tinker_man View Post
    window 7 32
    32bit chance to make it work less than 30% you need perfect timing for replace the files.

  3. #18
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by Vehrdyn View Post


    32bit chance to make it work less than 30% you need perfect timing for replace the files.
    So the odd is little to make it work? how then?

  4. #19
    Vehrdyn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    House of house
    Posts
    8,560
    Reputation
    206
    Thanks
    5,444
    Quote Originally Posted by tinker_man View Post
    So the odd is little to make it work? how then?
    Paste after GG loaded and before blackscreen. but chance to make it working fine without error less.

  5. #20
    Blindold's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Under your keyboard
    Posts
    139
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    54
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by danygold98 View Post
    lol.. buy a new pc just for rapid hack? bullshit
    it's PC shit! i was saying buddy .. just saying...

  6. #21
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,802
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,441
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Yeah, me too, everytime appears this mensage for me too , until today , I tested various times in 32 bits and 64 bits, and today WORKING in my 64 bits,
    I advise that test various times that one time will working, dont desist.

    Quote Originally Posted by tinker_man View Post
    The thing is, i follow all method posted , all the tut yet still got this problem. Until now , play clean at all . If theres any other method do help me out. I believe not only me who faces this kind of error . Take a look of this , i bet its normal for starters to get the error, but i mine, i tried a hundred time yet still .

    Uploaded with ImageShack.us

  7. #22
    are_kmal987's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    67
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Blah
    Same with me i cannot do the hack too

  8. #23
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,802
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,441
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    For working me, I had that count until the time that "game guarde" stay in screen.
    + or - 20 seconds.

  9. #24
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by GM_Dash View Post
    maybe u not fast enough
    Hmm maybe bro. hmm

    ---------- Post added at 09:02 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:01 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by danygold98 View Post
    lol.. buy a new pc just for rapid hack? bullshit
    haha you both. lol . make me laugh only. hihihi

    ---------- Post added at 09:02 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:02 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by madejibai View Post
    I think that Rapid Fire Hack File was Fake!! Cuz i get error too~~
    not sure, but other people mention the rapid fire hack can be use ? working . lol

    ---------- Post added at 09:03 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:02 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by ahmadahmed View Post
    you must count........the paste 3 second before blackscreen not paste after GG gone
    It's like that ? how we know when blackscreen wanna come out ?

    ---------- Post added at 09:04 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:03 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by Faris Hadzir View Post


    ITS MEAN YOUR PC NOT SUPPORT

    SURE WINDOWS XP
    Window 7-32 bit bro, Not XP

    ---------- Post added at 09:05 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:04 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    Yeah, me too, everytime appears this mensage for me too , until today , I tested various times in 32 bits and 64 bits, and today WORKING in my 64 bits,
    I advise that test various times that one time will working, dont desist.
    hmmm. alright then, i'll give it a good try after this. Experiment mode ;D haha . Btw thanks man .

    ---------- Post added at 09:06 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:05 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by are_kmal987 View Post
    Same with me i cannot do the hack too
    Your's what window ?

    ---------- Post added at 09:06 AM ---------- Previous post was at 09:06 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    For working me, I had that count until the time that "game guarde" stay in screen.
    + or - 20 seconds.
    So you count until 20 seconds ? Wheww. that's a long duration there. hihi .

  10. #25
    Falbere's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Singapou!
    Posts
    109
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    351
    I have a tip for you. If you got that error, means you pasted too fast. If you can play like normal without rapid, you pasted the files too slow....
    Play some Osu! with me~

  11. #26
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,113
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Try To Update to Windows 8 Cracked Version

  12. #27
    amboit123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    336
    My Mood
    Inspired
    Quote Originally Posted by funshion View Post
    Try To Update to Windows 8 Cracked Version
    Why not just buy Windows 8 ? ._.
    Current Rank : H4X0R Member

    Mute - 0 posts.
    Newbie - 25 posts.
    Member - 50 posts.
    Advanced Member - 100 posts.
    H4X0R Member - 150 posts.
    Dual-Keyboard Member - 250 posts.
    Expert Member - 500 posts.
    Bobo's Trainer - 750 posts.
    MPGH Expert - 1000 posts.
    Synthetic Hacker - 1250 posts.
    Blackhat Hacker - 1500 posts.
    Whitehat Hacker - 2000 posts.
    Bobo's Guardian - 2500 posts.
    Upcoming MPGHiean - 3000 posts.
    MPGH Addict - 3500 posts.
    MPGHiean - 4000 posts.
    MPGH Knight - 4500 posts.
    MPGH Lord - 5000 posts.
    MPGH Champion - 5500 posts.
    MPGH King - 6000 posts.
    MPGH Legend - 6500 posts.
    MPGH God - 7000 posts.
    MPGH God II - 7500 posts.
    MPGH God III - 8000 posts.
    MPGH God IV - 8500 posts.
    MPGH God V - 9000 posts.
    Arun's Slave - 9500 posts.
    Dave's Slave - 10000 posts

  13. #28
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,113
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    It's A Waste Of Money Just For A Hack And Still Risk Being Patched.Buy It Yourself
    Last edited by Arcton; 12-10-2012 at 01:24 AM.

  14. #29
    tinker_man's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    chicago,illinois
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    55
    My Mood
    Cold
    Quote Originally Posted by dummyinthecity View Post
    I have a tip for you. If you got that error, means you pasted too fast. If you can play like normal without rapid, you pasted the files too slow....
    hmm, what's the suitable time to paste it then? later too late also get error .

    ---------- Post added at 07:42 PM ---------- Previous post was at 07:40 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by funshion View Post
    Try To Update to Windows 8 Cracked Version
    Dual core is suitable for window 8 ? with 2gb ram and 2.00ghz . Hope its okay to format it to window 8 . PM me the link for cracked version.

  15. #30
    CcLemonMaX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ******
    Posts
    130
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Sad
    Quote Originally Posted by Faris Hadzir View Post


    ITS MEAN YOUR PC NOT SUPPORT

    SURE WINDOWS XP
    yea windows XP mine too no support keep like this

Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Request] Last night i have saw people play rapid fire ! Its rapid fire has been release?
    By SpartanLegacy_ONLINE in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 11-19-2012, 05:53 AM
  2. [Help] the Dext rapid fire dosent work for me,must see
    By vincent lin in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 11-05-2012, 03:40 AM
  3. [Preview] starting from the first!!!
    By ..x_X_x.. in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 07-17-2012, 07:52 AM
  4. You gonna buy mw3 the first day it comes out ?
    By PasterOfMuppets in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 11-04-2011, 01:06 PM
  5. [Release] [LEECH] The Biggest Rapid Fire Mod Pack Ever!!
    By UCP100 in forum Combat Arms Mods & Rez Modding
    Replies: 35
    Last Post: 02-04-2011, 12:56 AM