Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 19
  1. #1
    Amir Mirza's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    58
    My Mood
    Yeehaw

    Rapid Fire By kimcobra

    I have already checked about the blackshot logo have to copy on the system. The new file is bigger than (kimcobra file) and it causing error. Did anybody some goes with me?

  2. #2
    Xiaokg's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Your Bird
    Posts
    165
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    213
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Aslo get error
    I am a selfish in earth but I not need water XD


  3. #3
    devilaim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    521
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    what same file 1,664 nothing change about that....paste it in copy bs not to original bs

  4. #4
    zackhaikal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by devilaim View Post
    what same file 1,664 nothing change about that....paste it in copy bs not to original bs

    yeah we already did that but we still keep getting that error.

    THANKS ME IF I HELP ~ You have to !




    Thats you



  5. #5
    iskandar1250's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    ok bro.. I got 2 blackshot folder in desktop which one name as blackshot 1 and one name as blackshot 2.
    First thing I do is copy the old blackshot.exe paste on blackshot 2 and run the launcher (not login yet)
    next, I will paste the rapid fire on the blackshot 1 folder ( waiting for the GG)
    thn I will login into the blackshot and the GG appear, after GG off I paste the rapid then black screen appear after that send me to character lobby and also error.

    I also have try copy the old blackshot.exe and paste on blackshot 2 folder and try run. When i at character lobby i got same error. When I delete it and run again its work fine. So when is the wrong?


    how to get the blackshot copy? or did you do shortcut or what? because I renamed the second one before paste it on desktop

  6. #6
    khuzaimie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    in your HEad
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    163
    My Mood
    Angry
    error erorr and erorr

  7. #7
    fahmi619's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bored
    same getting error here .

  8. #8
    zackhaikal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    man spoilers . /msg2short

    THANKS ME IF I HELP ~ You have to !




    Thats you



  9. #9
    Amir Mirza's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    58
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    devilaim Try you try properties the both file and you will see.

    ---------- Post added at 09:56 PM ---------- Previous post was at 09:54 PM ----------

    Two folder Blackshot in desktop also didnt work. I have already try it for 20 times but the result is still the same. Give me some time, i will find new way.

  10. #10
    superman675's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Sad
    I get error to

  11. #11
    oki_roket's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    error either! hemmmm, facepalm and sadface!

  12. #12
    Amir Mirza's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    58
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    I get error when I paste the blackshot.exe without pasting rapid but if I paste back the original blackshot.exe without rapid doesnt get error. Wieredo

  13. #13
    vihan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    53
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    this hack work for those who could use rapid before

  14. #14
    RayKhant's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Blackshot
    Posts
    70
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Error

  15. #15
    Amir Mirza's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    58
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Im was to use rapidfire all the time before it patch and now still the same

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] Rapid Fire New Method(KimCobra) VIDEO
    By ruslyrossi in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 66
    Last Post: 01-24-2013, 01:57 PM
  2. Rapid fire
    By najo22 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-01-2007, 04:29 AM
  3. buying O.P.K,invisible,anti-kick,and rapid fire adresses xD
    By tarty67 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 07-21-2007, 02:44 AM
  4. rapid fire minigun and rapid fire mp5k
    By lolhackerlol in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 05-30-2007, 02:23 PM
  5. Hack with rapid fire mp7k and wall hack
    By traggone in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 02-21-2007, 08:39 PM