Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 26 of 26
  1. #16
    yingkai1998's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MALAYSIA
    Posts
    117
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Dead
    NOT WORKING

  2. #17
    devilaim's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    521
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1,587
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by iskandar1250 View Post
    ok bro.. I got 2 blackshot folder in desktop which one name as blackshot 1 and one name as blackshot 2.
    First thing I do is copy the old blackshot.exe paste on blackshot 2 and run the launcher (not login yet)
    next, I will paste the rapid fire on the blackshot 1 folder ( waiting for the GG)
    thn I will login into the blackshot and the GG appear, after GG off I paste the rapid then black screen appear after that send me to character lobby and also error.

    I also have try copy the old blackshot.exe and paste on blackshot 2 folder and try run. When i at character lobby i got same error. When I delete it and run again its work fine. So when is the wrong?

    ---------- Post added at 07:09 AM ---------- Previous post was at 07:07 AM ----------

    how to get the blackshot copy? or did you do shortcut or what? because I renamed the second one before paste it on desktop
    just rename one of them after that open the rename one like bs_copy and then paste old bs to system

  3. #18
    zackhaikal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by devilaim View Post

    just rename one of them after that open the rename one like bs_copy and then paste old bs to system
    Did everything exactly what the video said but still got the error..

    THANKS ME IF I HELP ~ You have to !




    Thats you



  4. #19
    Blackshothacker12345k's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ThanKs And It Will Show My AddRess
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    395
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Lolololol . I try working perfect 100%%%%%

  5. #20
    zackhaikal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Blackshothacker12345k View Post
    Lolololol . I try working perfect 100%%%%%
    what did you do? you did exactly what the video did?

    THANKS ME IF I HELP ~ You have to !




    Thats you



  6. #21
    Blackshothacker12345k's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ThanKs And It Will Show My AddRess
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    395
    My Mood
    Amazed
    U copy blackshot.exe from kimcobra ?? . Wrong . Copy blackshot.exe . Old file . Paste at system . Backshot-copy

  7. #22
    zackhaikal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    36
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    wait what do you mean by Copy blackshot.exe .''Old file'' you mean must download the blackshot.exe the old one or go to the original blackshot then system and get it from there?

    THANKS ME IF I HELP ~ You have to !




    Thats you



  8. #23
    Hazique911's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Anonymous
    Posts
    415
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    67
    My Mood
    Worried
    Quote Originally Posted by nagasaran View Post
    I have try everything in that video and even the newest released but still not working. EMbarrassing!
    Dont hacking if it doesnt WORK

  9. #24
    lovexvirus007's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where Am I??=o='
    Posts
    76
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    107
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Quote Originally Posted by nagasaran View Post
    Sir, I followed all the ways from yours.
    1.) copy 2 BS files to dekstop.
    2.) copy the old exe from your file to blackshot_copy
    3.) then paste all rapidfire flie to blackshot
    4.) run launcher in blackshot_copy
    5.) ERROR POP OUT!!!!

    ---------- Post added at 06:11 AM ---------- Previous post was at 06:09 AM ----------

    I am XOr user, but still not working! BRO HELP ME PLEASE TT!
    did u paste it before GG dissapear??

  10. #25
    aliem91's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    for mpgh ....
    i want share my method.....
    before i get this method i never get rapid fire hack....
    when i use my method...i never get error....
    1-count how much sec from gg lost after black scren.....
    2-so howmuch sec u got....(-) with 5 sec....
    exemple"30 sec - 5 sec...=25 sec.....
    3-count 25 sec from logo gg lost after finish count 25 sec...paste the rapid file before black skrin out....
    so u cant get error...
    tq for mpgh member.....sory for my bad english

  11. #26
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,799
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,440
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Working Fine for me.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Help] Rapid Fire won't work Help me please
    By edmundtan99 in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 11-07-2012, 05:18 AM
  2. [Patched] Rapid Fire Hack (Not All Weapon)
    By Vehrdyn in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 224
    Last Post: 10-25-2012, 08:35 AM
  3. [Info] How to bypass .rez Chams (might not work for all)
    By ed64 in forum Combat Arms Mod Discussion
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-19-2012, 12:47 PM
  4. [Help]My Hack Does Not Work At All!
    By mastermods in forum Combat Arms Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 09-05-2010, 08:40 AM
  5. TnT hacks/Chams not working at all.
    By SMGalaxy in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 08-22-2009, 01:37 PM