Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 36
  1. #1
    mieranderson's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amused

    Question Explain about Rapid fire (new ways)

    Ok hey everyone, can I know which step that I did it wrong?

    firstly What I excatly do is, copied the blackshot folder into my desktop and rename it "blackshot copy",

    2. I copied that blackshot folder again into my desktop and rename it "blackshot folder one"

    (so it means i have 3 blackshot folder.. One at my local disc and 2 at my desktop which is blackshot copy and blackshot1)

    3, So I explore the kimcombra file and found there is a blackshot logo inside it

    4, After that I copied the logo at the kimcombra file and paste it into my "blackshot copy" at system file

    5. Then I closed the folder and open the "blackshot copy" folder again, and open a launcer from that folder.

    6. After that I copy all the edit file from the kimcombra file (edit file)

    7. Then I pasted it at my "blackshot folder one" not the "blackshot copy" folder. but Im not pasted it yet.

    8. At the end, after launching and the logo is dissapear? I pasted the edit file at the "blackshot folder one" at 3 second after the logo has dissapear..

    9. But still get that stupid error.. I dont even know what step that I miss
    im using windows 7 x64
    btw sorry about my (broken english)
    i already try it around 7 times
    Last edited by mieranderson; 01-24-2013 at 10:22 AM.

  2. #2
    Blackshothacker12345k's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ThanKs And It Will Show My AddRess
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    395
    My Mood
    Amazed
    dun rename ur folder ler =='

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to Blackshothacker12345k For This Useful Post:

    mieranderson (01-24-2013)

  4. #3
    mieranderson's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amused
    No need to rename? Ouh ok ill try again

  5. #4
    bahae6's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    just saw a fkin hacker in cw la

  6. #5
    mieranderson's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by GM_Aae View Post
    It already patched because the application already fast and make it more hard to bypass . So , in easy way , no hack is working for now .
    oh really? hummm isokay but thnks for let me know about this

  7. The Following User Says Thank You to mieranderson For This Useful Post:

    dauszz (02-05-2013)

  8. #6
    mieranderson's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by bahae6 View Post
    just saw a fkin hacker in cw la
    I don't think so honey because last time when i play BS I can't see someone who is really pro. Even high rank also get killed so easily.. So we know that all the hack already patched for now mybe. Yeah if you see when they playing sd or tdm no one will ever Achive to get 55 kill or what.. Mybe if there is? So we can tell that guy is really pro and clean...

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to mieranderson For This Useful Post:

    dauszz (02-05-2013)

  10. #7
    dauszz simpang tiga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    miri
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Devilish
    yeah true for now on we must wait for other to release a new hack that can use .. just wait ..

    ---------- Post added at 11:57 AM ---------- Previous post was at 11:55 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by mieranderson View Post
    I don't think so honey because last time when i play BS I can't see someone who is really pro. Even high rank also get killed so easily.. So we know that all the hack already patched for now mybe. Yeah if you see when they playing sd or tdm no one will ever Achive to get 55 kill or what.. Mybe if there is? So we can tell that guy is really pro and clean...
    that's true babe choclate for you !
    Respect each other ! everybody learn from mistake ! shariNg is caring babehh~ !

    MayBe now i'm Newbie but i will be Programmer soon ..



    THANK ME IF I HELP

    Forgive me Forget you NOT !

  11. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to dauszz simpang tiga For This Useful Post:

    dauszz (02-05-2013),hack____ (02-05-2013),mieranderson (01-24-2013)

  12. #8
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,799
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,438
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by mieranderson View Post
    Ok hey everyone, can I know which step that I did it wrong?

    firstly What I excatly do is, copied the blackshot folder into my desktop and rename it "blackshot copy",

    2. I copied that blackshot folder again into my desktop and rename it "blackshot folder one"

    (so it means i have 3 blackshot folder.. One at my local disc and 2 at my desktop which is blackshot copy and blackshot1)

    3, So I explore the kimcombra file and found there is a blackshot logo inside it

    4, After that I copied the logo at the kimcombra file and paste it into my "blackshot copy" at system file

    5. Then I closed the folder and open the "blackshot copy" folder again, and open a launcer from that folder.

    6. After that I copy all the edit file from the kimcombra file (edit file)

    7. Then I pasted it at my "blackshot folder one" not the "blackshot copy" folder. but Im not pasted it yet.

    8. At the end, after launching and the logo is dissapear? I pasted the edit file at the "blackshot folder one" at 3 second after the logo has dissapear..

    9. But still get that stupid error.. I dont even know what step that I miss
    im using windows 7 x64
    btw sorry about my (broken english)
    i already try it around 7 times
    Still working fine for me, try again with "Task Manager", waiting ggdes desapears

  13. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Minerva For This Useful Post:

    dauszz simpang tiga (01-24-2013),hack____ (02-05-2013),mieranderson (01-24-2013)

  14. #9
    haidarozana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bored
    ur hack still working ?? why i got error about system idle..zz

    ---------- Post added at 12:34 PM ---------- Previous post was at 12:33 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    Still working fine for me, try again with "Task Manager", waiting ggdes desapears
    urs still working ?? why i got error system idle?? zzz

  15. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to haidarozana For This Useful Post:

    hack____ (02-05-2013),mieranderson (01-24-2013)

  16. #10
    dauszz simpang tiga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    miri
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by yulu View Post
    Still working fine for me, try again with "Task Manager", waiting ggdes desapears
    are you kidding ? rapid still can use ?
    Respect each other ! everybody learn from mistake ! shariNg is caring babehh~ !

    MayBe now i'm Newbie but i will be Programmer soon ..



    THANK ME IF I HELP

    Forgive me Forget you NOT !

  17. The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to dauszz simpang tiga For This Useful Post:

    dauszz (02-05-2013),hack____ (02-05-2013),mieranderson (01-24-2013)

  18. #11
    Minerva's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,799
    Reputation
    211
    Thanks
    7,438
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by haidarozana View Post
    ur hack still working ?? why i got error about system idle..zz

    ---------- Post added at 12:34 PM ---------- Previous post was at 12:33 PM ----------



    urs still working ?? why i got error system idle?? zzz
    IDK, maybe ur PC is very slow for pasting file(In my Pc W7 32bit never working , only work in my W7 64bits ), or maybe u are pasting file in wrong time... try with "task manager" and wating processes "ggdes" disapears and paste fast. (Just doing this simple procedure)

    ---------- Post added at 05:13 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:57 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by dauszz simpang tiga View Post
    are you kidding ? rapid still can use ?
    http://img341.imageshack.us/img341/6231/84640362.jpg

  19. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Minerva For This Useful Post:

    dauszz simpang tiga (01-24-2013),hack____ (02-05-2013)

  20. #12
    dauszz simpang tiga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    miri
    Posts
    90
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Devilish
    [QUOTE=yulu;7389782]IDK, maybe ur PC is very slow for pasting file(In my Pc W7 32bit never working , only work in my W7 64bits ), or maybe u are pasting file in wrong time... try with "task manager" and wating processes "ggdes" disapears and paste fast. (Just doing this simple procedure)

    ---------- Post added at 05:13 PM ---------- Previous post was at 04:57 PM ----------



    ok tQ

    ---------- Post added at 01:29 PM ---------- Previous post was at 01:27 PM ----------

    hahah ,.. thanks dude .. also can use in garena or bs eu ?
    @yulu
    Respect each other ! everybody learn from mistake ! shariNg is caring babehh~ !

    MayBe now i'm Newbie but i will be Programmer soon ..



    THANK ME IF I HELP

    Forgive me Forget you NOT !

  21. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to dauszz simpang tiga For This Useful Post:

    dauszz (02-05-2013),hack____ (02-05-2013)

  22. #13
    Blackshothacker12345k's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ThanKs And It Will Show My AddRess
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    395
    My Mood
    Amazed
    U all paste blackshot.exe at system ? Window 7 32 bit works or not ..?

  23. The Following User Says Thank You to Blackshothacker12345k For This Useful Post:

    hack____ (02-05-2013)

  24. #14
    sayabaik's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth ツ
    Posts
    81
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    47
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Blackshothacker12345k View Post
    U all paste blackshot.exe at system ? Window 7 32 bit works or not ..?
    Rapid Fire already Patch

  25. The Following User Says Thank You to sayabaik For This Useful Post:

    hack____ (02-05-2013)

  26. #15
    XorrUG's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    85
    For few, it works. For many, it doesn't. Try using XorrRF.

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Patched] Rapid Fire NEW GUNS UPDATE
    By ernestyeoyx in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 91
    Last Post: 11-08-2012, 10:21 PM
  2. [Patched] BlackShot Rapid Fire [NEW UPDATE]
    By Vehrdyn in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 531
    Last Post: 11-08-2012, 09:13 AM
  3. [Release] Rapid Fire. New.
    By CuibHack in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 11-03-2012, 09:24 AM
  4. [Discussion] About rapid fire
    By Slendyy in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-02-2012, 10:48 AM
  5. PLEASE CLOSE THREAD ABOUT RAPID FIRE AFTER 5 or 10 min :/
    By slayerz001 in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 11
    Last Post: 10-20-2012, 01:22 AM