Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 56
  1. #16
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    How many times must i try to get that crash to stop O.o .....

  2. #17
    arepizt92's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your cpu
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Not working, Still GAMEMON Check Error

  3. #18
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    RIGHT RIGHT

  4. #19
    arepizt92's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your cpu
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    There are many checker that jump to the Error, It impossible to change 1 address to disable the error. But Thanks..

  5. #20
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Why 64 bit get error at Cheat Engine?

  6. #21
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,939
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,148
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by arepizt92 View Post
    There are many checker that jump to the Error, It impossible to change 1 address to disable the error. But Thanks..
    You can jump the code


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  7. #22
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,939
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,148
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by akmalGTA34 View Post
    Why 64 bit get error at Cheat Engine?
    Error what error is that


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  8. #23
    justinrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    65
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Angelic
    @COD3RIN Hi, I've followed your instructions and it still doesn't work. Either Gamemon Error or i'll dc after 3~4 minutes. If i dc after 3~4 minutes. I need to re-install blackshot to be able to get rid of it.

  9. #24
    xredkillerx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    77
    My Mood
    Amazed
    out of memory, please help

  10. #25
    aqil64's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    14
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    me too It says Out of memory

  11. #26
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    NO WAY I CANNOT DO THAT HACK I TRIED LIKE 100 TIMES

  12. #27
    izzatkulim101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    233
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3,266
    My Mood
    Cheeky
    hello, I cant Open the file . It said An unhandled exception occured at 004095AA:
    EOut of memory:Out of Memory
    $ 004095AA
    $004098F9

    Help me pls . I use Windows 8(64bit)

  13. #28
    wonnek's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    pc hunter ? but 32bit cant use ...

  14. #29
    narin606's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    if i just suspend gamemon64 and press F9 , it will immediately hang and the game will crush. So , i tried using the classic way which i suspend the BS , gamemon32 and 64 then only press F9 , after finish editing the packet. i press F10 and resume all the part... i managed to enter into a game room but then the game auto close . Any clue to help me solve the riddle ?

  15. #30
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    For Error Windows 8 you can Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows7.

    Sorry COD3RIN For Ask You

    But I Dont Know How to use in windows 8

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] GameMon Check Error Bypass
    By COD3RIN in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 43
    Last Post: 09-07-2014, 07:34 AM
  2. Help HGWC Game Watcher Error
    By Saajid in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 09-21-2010, 06:14 AM
  3. [Help] KWR Game Start Error
    By p3ac3soulja in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-02-2010, 08:46 PM
  4. Urgent Help Game Impression Error
    By haim85 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-09-2010, 03:25 AM
  5. I believe i have figured out the over buff/c++ error with the bypass
    By beteasta3 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 07-15-2009, 04:23 AM