Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 56
  1. #31
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Cod3rin, how to repair blackshot because i need play normal but the blackshot auto DC?

  2. #32
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    There is no way this thing is working tried alot of times already...

  3. #33
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Yes I try but dont working

  4. #34
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Can You Teach me how to use ?

  5. #35
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    There is no way -.-

  6. #36
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    Wait Reply From COD3RIN

  7. #37
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    No idea how to use this @COD3RIN

  8. #38
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Run the trainer run the bs when the music stop it means he found the blackshot.exe


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  9. #39
    akmalGTA34's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    79
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    10
    But I Test. When To Loading Character,BlackShot Auto Black Screen And Disconnet Because When I Open Cheat Engine BlackShot Auto Close.
    Last edited by akmalGTA34; 09-16-2014 at 03:35 AM.

  10. #40
    RayKhantIsBackEveryone's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Singapore
    Posts
    87
    Reputation
    28
    Thanks
    129
    My Mood
    Amused
    This is what happen when i do everything that u say and gamemon check error and it only lasted for under 1 min..
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Capture.JPG  


  11. The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to RayKhantIsBackEveryone For This Useful Post:

    Ray (09-16-2014),zero_gun2000 (09-16-2014)

  12. #41
    Ray's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    H
    Posts
    435
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    393
    Quote Originally Posted by RayKhantIsBackEveryone View Post
    This is what happen when i do everything that u say and gamemon check error and it only lasted for under 1 min..
    Our case similar... i use PCHunter , suspend , set codes , then when i resume , it DC after 30seconds.



    Someone buy me please




  13. #42
    yaen's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    0
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    is not working for 32bits

  14. #43
    I'm not lazy, I just really enjoy doing nothing.
    Donator
    _PuRe.LucK*'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    idk bruh.
    Posts
    521
    Reputation
    71
    Thanks
    5,191
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by buxkaizhe View Post
    "4BAEC8" <- is this the address for GCE? Whats the On and Off value for GCE?
    look in the disassembler. if its a jnz/je im sure you have to assemble it to a jmp or a nop.
    if its a call you should nop it. If its anything other you must look and try

  15. #44
    buxkaizhe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    214
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    1,789
    My Mood
    Bored
    Quote Originally Posted by DunHateJustLove View Post
    Our case similar... i use PCHunter , suspend , set codes , then when i resume , it DC after 30seconds.
    Don't resume. You don't resume. GameMon Check Error bypass exists because there is no resume needed.

  16. The Following User Says Thank You to buxkaizhe For This Useful Post:

    jeroldcamacho (09-16-2014)

  17. #45
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,941
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,167
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by .Paradox* View Post


    look in the disassembler. if its a jnz/je im sure you have to assemble it to a jmp or a nop.
    if its a call you should nop it. If its anything other you must look and try
    Yes you are right je to jmp for this if i use nop the bs dont work it will try...


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Release] GameMon Check Error Bypass
    By COD3RIN in forum Blackshot Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 43
    Last Post: 09-07-2014, 07:34 AM
  2. Help HGWC Game Watcher Error
    By Saajid in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 09-21-2010, 06:14 AM
  3. [Help] KWR Game Start Error
    By p3ac3soulja in forum WarRock Korea Hacks
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-02-2010, 08:46 PM
  4. Urgent Help Game Impression Error
    By haim85 in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-09-2010, 03:25 AM
  5. I believe i have figured out the over buff/c++ error with the bypass
    By beteasta3 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 07-15-2009, 04:23 AM