Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 69
  1. #31
    Hero's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.NET
    Posts
    33,740
    Reputation
    3155
    Thanks
    7,895
    Approved, not tested. Use at your own risk.



    Donator since 09•16•2011
    Minion since 10•10•2011
    Minion+ since 01•06•2012
    Moderator since 08•08•2012
    Global Moderator since 10•06•2012
    Editor from 06•14•2011 • 2014


    [ • ] [ • ] [ • ] [ • ][ • ]


  2. #32
    Chopie's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    173
    Quote Originally Posted by Arcton View Post
    You need to suspend a little later than astron51's bypass method. Else, you edit the 0 value and freeze the address
    the problem is.. when i suspend a little bit later.. like example when it says loading complete.. it does show a value but when i resume the all the process blackshot suddenly pop saying you have been idle for too long bla bla bla need to restart the program. btw when changing all the values do we need to close CE?
    Last edited by Chopie; 09-20-2014 at 11:31 AM.

  3. #33
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,111
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by Chopie View Post
    the problem is.. when i suspend a little bit later.. like example when it says loading complete.. it does show a value but when i resume the all the process blackshot suddenly pop saying you have been idle for too long bla bla bla need to restart the program. btw when changing all the values do we need to close CE?
    That is why, knowing when to suspend and resume is very important you need to give yourself ample time to resume and close pchunter for speef hack. Remember to use an unsetected cheat engine for the editing too.

  4. #34
    WhiteHat PH's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Some Where I Belong
    Posts
    1,342
    Reputation
    25
    Thanks
    2,992
    My Mood
    Drunk
    CE. 5.4 Are still Undetected?
    My Skype:
     
    whitehat.ph


    My Facebook:


    My Project's


  5. #35
    COD3RIN's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    315
    Thanks
    22,162
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by WhiteHat PH View Post
    CE. 5.4 Are still Undetected?
    still detect by anti cheat on game


    Love you.
    ~Kenshit13
    Quote Originally Posted by cheaterman26 View Post
    COD3RIN PUT A BACKDOOR ON HIS OWN CHEAT HE HACK MY COMPUTER AND MY STEAM, DON'T TRUST THIS GUYS !

  6. #36
    Chopie's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    173
    Quote Originally Posted by WhiteHat PH View Post
    CE. 5.4 Are still Undetected?
    You can make your C.E undetected though. especially C.E 6.3. well, like everyone was saying, "google is your bestfriend"

  7. #37
    AimanOO1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Already test , Its Work .

  8. The Following User Says Thank You to AimanOO1 For This Useful Post:

    Arcton (09-20-2014)

  9. #38
    L0LNG03321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    We from MY
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    32
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    How u DO??Id didnt work for me
    Quote Originally Posted by AimanOO1 View Post
    Already test , Its Work .

  10. #39
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,111
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by L0LNG03321 View Post
    How u DO??Id didnt work for me
    It's really simple , Astron51's bypass method + my CE table, thats all.

  11. The Following User Says Thank You to Arcton For This Useful Post:

    L0LNG03321 (09-20-2014)

  12. #40
    Chopie's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    173
    Quote Originally Posted by Arcton View Post
    It's really simple , Astron51's bypass method + my CE table, thats all.
    we have to close CE right? i mean after changing the values.. right?

  13. #41
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,111
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by Chopie View Post
    we have to close CE right? i mean after changing the values.. right?
    Yes indeed

  14. #42
    nofear123's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    when i use Astron51 bypass method,weapon hack its work for me,..but when i use CT for speed hack,the value make 0,..what can i do?..i use win8 64bit,...tnx

  15. #43
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,111
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by nofear123 View Post
    when i use Astron51 bypass method,weapon hack its work for me,..but when i use CT for speed hack,the value make 0,..what can i do?..i use win8 64bit,...tnx
    Like i said, u suspended too early. Values for weapon loads earlier than speed for weapons, therefore you need to suspend later than that of astron51's bypass. Else, change and freeze value in CE.

  16. The Following User Says Thank You to Arcton For This Useful Post:

    L0LNG03321 (09-20-2014)

  17. #44
    L0LNG03321's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    We from MY
    Posts
    83
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    32
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Thanks.But my speedhack when i use in room,It automatically boot me(Illegal program detected)I just make my Nz1 3000 hk leo 2000 ak 2700 and when i use Nz1 the room that i play wil boot me when i use For like about 10-40 sec.That time no one is booting me
    Quote Originally Posted by Arcton View Post
    Like i said, u suspended too early. Values for weapon loads earlier than speed for weapons, therefore you need to suspend later than that of astron51's bypass. Else, change and freeze value in CE.

  18. #45
    Arcton's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    SomeWhere In Your Heart
    Posts
    2,111
    Reputation
    194
    Thanks
    2,615
    My Mood
    Stressed
    Quote Originally Posted by L0LNG03321 View Post
    Thanks.But my speedhack when i use in room,It automatically boot me(Illegal program detected)I just make my Nz1 3000 hk leo 2000 ak 2700 and when i use Nz1 the room that i play wil boot me when i use For like about 10-40 sec.That time no one is booting me
    There are users with this particular problem try to lower down the speed & remember to use undetected CE.

Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Speed Hack for WarRock
    By ypg_gamer in forum Hack Requests
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 02-04-2012, 12:28 AM
  2. Noob Speed Hack
    By raz127 in forum Gate To Heaven Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 01-30-2009, 04:13 PM
  3. Speed Hack
    By 22061988 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 06-29-2006, 08:43 PM
  4. Lineage II (Speed Hack,Zoom)
    By aldregon in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-01-2006, 07:45 AM
  5. Speed hack
    By themystic in forum General Game Hacking
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-07-2006, 03:00 PM