Page 6 of 7 FirstFirst ... 4567 LastLast
Results 76 to 90 of 95
  1. #76
    SeducedBunny's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    the arrow keys didnt do anything

  2. #77
    BaMbuK12's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thanks man!!!

  3. #78
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by caer159357 View Post
    resolution 1920x1080
    really?
    i using
    800x600 :'(
    yeah i'm using1280*720 and it works well, remember to run it in compatibility mode for Windows 7

    like this
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    ????20140814092954.png  


  4. #79
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by DadDelta View Post
    doesnt work. window and 1080p. im pressing num0 and insert. nothin happens
    you can try this
    first go to the Properties, then tick "Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows 7"
    run it
    Good Luck~~(sorry ,my english is not good)

  5. #80
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    you can try this
    first go to the Properties, then tick "Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows 7"
    run it
    Good Luck~~(sorry ,my english is not good)

  6. #81
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by baslcinformation View Post
    I cant seem to get it to work.. In your instructions you said to enable aero... what is that
    you can try this
    first go to the Properties, then tick "Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows 7"
    run it
    Good Luck~~(sorry ,my english is not good)

  7. #82
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    you can try to tick the “Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows 7”

  8. #83
    Galaxyrain's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by kobi7 View Post
    When I press "Insert", nothing happen. Just appears an empty window on my task called "Basic" when i loaded the hack.
    What to do to make it work?
    I got win 7, my aero is enabled.
    Run this program in compatibility mode for Windows 7
    try it maybe it works~~

  9. #84
    EzraeL's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by SeducedBunny View Post
    how do you move through the menu clicking on it when it pops up does nothing please help?
    Quote Originally Posted by SeducedBunny View Post
    using the arrow keys doesnt do anything
    First Try to Run in compatibility Mode + Run As Administrator
    2nd- just next to the Mouse cursor there is a small DOT . try to click with it.

    Quote Originally Posted by Devil007 View Post
    Have i done, but no success... i've installed the 2010 and 2013 32bit and 64bit versions but it does'nt work... My OS is Win7. Maybe i downloaded the wrong files?
    Maybe DirectX ??
    try to download and install latest Directx .

    Quote Originally Posted by efnight View Post
    I got it once too but now I played with a different account (full round) and got nothing...

    Most likely DETECTED.
    i always have a doubt to use .exe Hacks.
    Last edited by EzraeL; 08-14-2014 at 12:31 AM.

  10. #85
    SilverVioletV2's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Busy

    Got detected

    Yesterday I got detected at approximately 9 PM West Indonesian Time


    EDIT : Sorry I reposted this by accident
    Attached Thumbnails Attached Thumbnails
    Capture.PNG  


  11. The Following User Says Thank You to SilverVioletV2 For This Useful Post:

    thekevinwow (08-14-2014)

  12. #86
    martin951's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Straight outta Compton
    Posts
    119
    Reputation
    139
    Thanks
    86
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Hello, the hack is now DETECTED.

    1st - PunkBuster is now preventing the hack to be displayed. (You can force it after while anyway)
    2nd - Got kicked bay PunkBuster.


    Cheers.
    Last edited by martin951; 08-15-2014 at 11:39 AM.

  13. #87
    EzraeL's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Guys always do the safety works .
    every time you want to use a hack . change the hack name and injecter name also
    there is a trick i use every time i want to use a hack . try it but does not work on every pc or player.
    after you connected to a server . and you are in game menu ALT + TAB to desktop
    1-go to task manager
    2-stop process - PUNK BUSTER A
    3-stop process - PUNK BUSTER B
    4- ALT + TAB to your game again .

    this will buy you a little more time before getting detected by punkbuster .
    and yes ! you will not get kicked by punkbuster for closing those processes.

    GoodLuck

  14. #88
    loli2361's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Gender
    male
    Location
    pengis
    Posts
    77
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    39
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Dissapproved
    Only because lack of other resolutions. Looked cool though.
    Might I mention there is also 0 Win8 OS or Win8.1 OS support. Only works with Win7.
    Last edited by loli2361; 08-15-2014 at 05:39 PM.
    i am kitteiixxixixx


  15. #89
    iop2741's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    Sorry for asking. But, is it PB Bypassed?

  16. #90
    HACKCHOOB's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Location
    EngineOwning
    Posts
    733
    Reputation
    77
    Thanks
    1,138
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by iop2741 View Post
    Sorry for asking. But, is it PB Bypassed?
    It is
    But if another person reports a detection, then it's definitely Detected !

Page 6 of 7 FirstFirst ... 4567 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] BF3 External Multihack v2 (Aimbot added)
    By HACKCHOOB in forum Battlefield 3 (BF3) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 56
    Last Post: 08-19-2014, 11:08 AM
  2. [Release] External Multihack by jesterret
    By Farah[Aisyah] in forum All Points Bulletin Reloaded Hacks
    Replies: 215
    Last Post: 05-11-2013, 05:25 PM
  3. [Patched] Counter-Strike: Source — External Multihack (Updated 27.09.2012)
    By Exicuton in forum CounterStrike (CS) 1.6 Hacks / Counter Strike: Source (CSS) Hacks
    Replies: 28
    Last Post: 10-09-2012, 05:37 PM
  4. [Patched] Counter-Strike: Source — External Multihack
    By Exicuton in forum CounterStrike (CS) 1.6 Hacks / Counter Strike: Source (CSS) Hacks
    Replies: 32
    Last Post: 10-09-2012, 03:27 PM
  5. [Release] BF3-perfect Multihack [release soon!]
    By m0dg0d in forum Battlefield Heroes Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05-02-2012, 08:52 PM