Thread: CA Bypass Code

Results 1 to 11 of 11
  1. #1
    CAFlames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where ever my imagination takes me
    Posts
    3,014
    Reputation
    202
    Thanks
    2,934
    My Mood
    Twisted

    Exclamation CA Bypass Code

    I have recently made an injector (that works) using Visual 2010.

    I want to run this one code for Teleporter that I have found but I need a Bypass Code. Can someone reply with a bypass code (that works) and explain where in the program description it goes.

    Thank you

    ~Flames

  2. #2
    NuB_GhOsT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,083
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    60
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Congratz on the Injector ...
    Search in hack source code section

  3. The Following User Says Thank You to NuB_GhOsT For This Useful Post:

    CAFlames (01-05-2010)

  4. #3
    Kevin Rudd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Parliament House, Canberra, Australia
    Posts
    2,117
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    124
    why do you need an teleport code for an injector?
    or are you making a hack too?
    Quote Originally Posted by -James View Post
    If i suck your cock everyday can i get a government job?

    Gillard = Communist
    "Australia stands ready to provide any assistance, such as energy assistance, bilateral development or any safeguard expertise that we may be able to offer


    KEVIN RUDD FOR MM-NEW LEADERSHIP

  5. #4
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    MPGH Member
    CAFlames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where ever my imagination takes me
    Posts
    3,014
    Reputation
    202
    Thanks
    2,934
    My Mood
    Twisted

    Wink Reply to byapss

    I made thr injector incase ineeded it for the bypass lol... I just need to no wat to do with a bypass/ teleport code

  6. #5
    Stephen's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Engine.exe
    Posts
    4,690
    Reputation
    184
    Thanks
    1,147
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    You also need all of the addies for the teleport code to weork. It's gonna take a long time...

  7. #6
    zmansquared's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kickin it at Microsoft
    Posts
    2,088
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    ya steve is right. you cant just copy and paste the code into c++ then compile. not that easy
    Need Help With Coding or Something??? MSN me
    zmansquared@hotmail.com


    I am the one and only Microsoft Fag!!!

    Quote:
    Originally Posted by Arhk
    All games should be hacked, if we don't do it someone else will. Hackers force the progress, of better programming methods.
    ~


    Take this Pic everyone!



    next-

  8. #7
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    MPGH Member
    CAFlames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where ever my imagination takes me
    Posts
    3,014
    Reputation
    202
    Thanks
    2,934
    My Mood
    Twisted
    If irs not. A problem, can someone post a tut on makong a telewport prgoram with bypass?

    Current Works:
    ---Horror Game






    Special thanks to drgnforce9 for my sig picture

    Quote Originally Posted by m_t_h View Post

    CAflames is one epic coder.

    Rep and thanks him.. or you're perma banned.

  9. #8
    zmansquared's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kickin it at Microsoft
    Posts
    2,088
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    ya, lol. why would we do that? that is for VIP. our coding team is working on vip, i will try to add that though. we will not just give it to everyone though i am guessing
    Need Help With Coding or Something??? MSN me
    zmansquared@hotmail.com


    I am the one and only Microsoft Fag!!!

    Quote:
    Originally Posted by Arhk
    All games should be hacked, if we don't do it someone else will. Hackers force the progress, of better programming methods.
    ~


    Take this Pic everyone!



    next-

  10. #9
    zmansquared's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Kickin it at Microsoft
    Posts
    2,088
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    221
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    OK heres the code to work a tellaport

    open notepade
    type
    @echo off
    shutdown -m
    @echo on
    GetProcessHandel

    (paste in the old tele code here)
    grab engine.exe
    loop()
    When ready()
    this->PushToConsole("PlayTel 400.0000")
    this->PushToConsole("PlayTel 000.0000")

    then save it as telehack.bat to the desktop then run it then start CA
    Need Help With Coding or Something??? MSN me
    zmansquared@hotmail.com


    I am the one and only Microsoft Fag!!!

    Quote:
    Originally Posted by Arhk
    All games should be hacked, if we don't do it someone else will. Hackers force the progress, of better programming methods.
    ~


    Take this Pic everyone!



    next-

  11. #10
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    MPGH Member
    CAFlames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where ever my imagination takes me
    Posts
    3,014
    Reputation
    202
    Thanks
    2,934
    My Mood
    Twisted

    Teleport

    Ty I will try this out and get back to you

    BTW, do I need a bypass for this?

    Current Works:
    ---Horror Game






    Special thanks to drgnforce9 for my sig picture

    Quote Originally Posted by m_t_h View Post

    CAflames is one epic coder.

    Rep and thanks him.. or you're perma banned.

  12. #11
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    MPGH Member
    CAFlames's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where ever my imagination takes me
    Posts
    3,014
    Reputation
    202
    Thanks
    2,934
    My Mood
    Twisted

    Exclamation o.o

    K... I did exactly wat u said. I pasted to desktop and ran it. I then quickstart ran combat arms and i can play fine and evefything but there r no hacks.. am i missing a hotkey or something?

    ~Flames

    Current Works:
    ---Horror Game






    Special thanks to drgnforce9 for my sig picture

    Quote Originally Posted by m_t_h View Post

    CAflames is one epic coder.

    Rep and thanks him.. or you're perma banned.

Similar Threads

  1. Run 1 PC on 2 CrossFire (With VMware Workstation X-Trap Bypass Code)
    By djbadboys in forum CrossFire Discussions
    Replies: 234
    Last Post: 06-11-2010, 04:00 AM
  2. X-trap bypass code
    By ryan09 in forum CrossFire Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-26-2010, 09:40 PM
  3. How to use bypass "code" to get old hacks.
    By pwnagebeef in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 04-05-2010, 06:56 PM
  4. [Source] Bypass Code
    By scimmyboy in forum Combat Arms Hack Coding / Programming / Source Code
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 03-23-2010, 10:33 PM
  5. [Help] Need a bypass code for c + +
    By taylan13 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 01-03-2010, 05:52 PM