Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 19 of 19
  1. #16
    0o1ade's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Somewhere
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by dakillas2 View Post
    lol im not a choob either and i cant get it to work, it crashes when i open the menu D:
    EDIT!!!!! I GOT IT WORKING!!!! i have to open the menu AFTER i get into a game and if i turn the menu off, it wont come back on lol so i leave the menu up IT WORKS
    IF you got it working then can you thank me at least?
    [YOUTUBE]<object width="500" height="405"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/qzfuqbOEqnU&hl=en_US&fs=1&color1=0x402061&color2=0 x9461ca&border=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always"></param><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/qzfuqbOEqnU&hl=en_US&fs=1&color1=0x402061&color2=0 x9461ca&border=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="500" height="405"></embed></object>[/YOUTUBE]



    Status=ONLINE

    I AM A WINDOWS 7 USER

    Thank me plz if my posts were helpful

  2. #17
    Rambo77's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by 0o1ade View Post
    i got windows 7 64 bit so we got the same system rambo7 and did you try opening the menu ingame?
    I am running in administrator mode, anti virus off and still the DC after the loading screen.

  3. #18
    0o1ade's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Somewhere
    Posts
    101
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    17
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Rambo77 View Post
    I am running in administrator mode, anti virus off and still the DC after the loading screen.
    Idk what's happening dude can you show me some screen shots?
    [YOUTUBE]<object width="500" height="405"><param name="movie" value="http://www.youtube.com/v/qzfuqbOEqnU&hl=en_US&fs=1&color1=0x402061&color2=0 x9461ca&border=1"></param><param name="allowFullScreen" value="true"></param><param name="allowscriptaccess" value="always"></param><embed src="http://www.youtube.com/v/qzfuqbOEqnU&hl=en_US&fs=1&color1=0x402061&color2=0 x9461ca&border=1" type="application/x-shockwave-flash" allowscriptaccess="always" allowfullscreen="true" width="500" height="405"></embed></object>[/YOUTUBE]



    Status=ONLINE

    I AM A WINDOWS 7 USER

    Thank me plz if my posts were helpful

  4. #19
    Rambo77's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    27
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    Quote Originally Posted by 0o1ade View Post


    Idk what's happening dude can you show me some screen shots?

    Friend, I can use the dll [LEECHED] New Pub Hack of the hack usually more dll menu matpatty DC loading the game, for example I open the hack even within the game.

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] How to use warrock ph addies/hacks/codes.
    By kilzack99 in forum WarRock Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-28-2011, 11:34 AM
  2. [TuT] How to use the Over CF Hack
    By gregory9873 in forum CrossFire Tutorials
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-24-2010, 10:16 PM
  3. How to not D/C with hack.dll for XP !!!
    By eddieg in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 10-06-2009, 05:42 PM
  4. a more explained guide on how to use lolz2much's fly hack!!!!!
    By danthegreat in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 29
    Last Post: 07-28-2009, 04:49 PM
  5. VIDEO OF HOW TO USE CANADIAN ASSASSIN's HACKS
    By liljonny5671 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 04-24-2009, 02:05 PM