Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    sain255's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    a
    Posts
    17
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1

    WTF VISTA 64 BIT BASIC

    NO INJECTER I USE EVEN INJECT WHEN I OPENA GAME AS IF THEY DONT NO IM OPENING SOMETHING. BUT THATS ONLY FOR COMBAT ARMS ?!?!?!

  2. #2
    Jerymiah94's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Vancouver B.C , Canada
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    61
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    wrong section!

  3. #3
    whatup777's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA Source Code Section
    Posts
    4,030
    Reputation
    147
    Thanks
    351
    My Mood
    Dead
    Read the rules.
    /Request Close
    Quotes I live by.


    A foolish person learns from his mistakes, I wise person learns from others.
    Quote Originally Posted by AVGN View Post



    mhm

    i live in texas

    i was at the grocery store with my son. He saw a mexican guy, and he said "Look daddy! a mower man!"

    he's 4 yrs old

  4. #4
    SpaceMan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    I forgot. :/
    Posts
    4,291
    Reputation
    162
    Thanks
    896
    My Mood
    Pensive
    /Moved to Help section.

Similar Threads

  1. Enable Aero in Windows Vista Home Basic
    By Chester Bennington in forum General
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 06-24-2010, 06:58 AM
  2. vista 32 bit
    By jaylord in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 09-15-2009, 08:15 PM
  3. vista 32 bit >>>>""ARMAGEDON SEMI-VIP HACK ! FIXED""
    By dgbyud in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 08-24-2009, 07:48 PM
  4. Drgns hack for vista 32 bit
    By Combatzor in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-28-2009, 12:47 PM
  5. Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-13-2009, 03:58 AM