Results 1 to 13 of 13
  1. #1
    jaywhy69's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed

    Help with black cipher 5

    Ok. ill run black cipher as admim. then. ill click unload hacks.. then i start the game and as it is starting a little window pops up saying something about an Engine.exe. then that game comes up and as the game loads it dc's. i need help.

  2. #2
    SmartAlley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA General Section
    Posts
    14,370
    Reputation
    577
    Thanks
    1,660
    My Mood
    Hot
    CAn you post an screenshot of the error you getting?

    What operative system you got?



    (╮°-°)╮┳━┳ ( ╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻









  3. #3
    jaywhy69's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by SmartAlley View Post
    CAn you post an screenshot of the error you getting?

    What operative system you got?
    ok. i got it to work last night.

    but today, while im in the middle of a game it dc's on me.

    what can i do to fix this?

    oh. i have windows vista.
    Last edited by jaywhy69; 06-16-2011 at 10:34 AM. Reason: for got something

  4. #4
    SmartAlley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA General Section
    Posts
    14,370
    Reputation
    577
    Thanks
    1,660
    My Mood
    Hot
    Try again, is normal that you get DC from hacks sometime



    (╮°-°)╮┳━┳ ( ╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻









  5. #5
    killkill's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    nowhere
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    lol i have problem with black chiper too... its say me u need to instal farmerama :PPP or something like that
    Steamdymam
    Skype:sedaxa1
    FBIcontact-email:socialsecurity@FBI...
    NASAfiles:I wont say u but is Nasa1990V1

  6. #6
    SmartAlley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA General Section
    Posts
    14,370
    Reputation
    577
    Thanks
    1,660
    My Mood
    Hot
    Quote Originally Posted by killkill View Post
    lol i have problem with black chiper too... its say me u need to instal farmerama :PPP or something like that
    You have to install net framework 4, go here and do it:

    Download details: Microsoft .NET Framework 4 (Web Installer)



    (╮°-°)╮┳━┳ ( ╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻









  7. #7
    nexima's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by jaywhy69 View Post
    ok. i got it to work last night.

    but today, while im in the middle of a game it dc's on me.

    what can i do to fix this?

    oh. i have windows vista.
    I have the same problem

    I enter the game, After 2 minutes and dc

    help please..

  8. #8
    killkill's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    nowhere
    Posts
    19
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Bitchy
    o yea again ty ;P he is smart alley but big mind ;PP
    Steamdymam
    Skype:sedaxa1
    FBIcontact-email:socialsecurity@FBI...
    NASAfiles:I wont say u but is Nasa1990V1

  9. #9
    SmartAlley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA General Section
    Posts
    14,370
    Reputation
    577
    Thanks
    1,660
    My Mood
    Hot
    Quote Originally Posted by killkill View Post
    o yea again ty ;P he is smart alley but big mind ;PP
    Let me know if worked for you



    (╮°-°)╮┳━┳ ( ╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻









  10. #10
    chesspwnage's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    11
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Amazed
    same with me. but i dont load it as admin but the engine.exe problem pops up

  11. #11
    RavalloJr's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    On MPGH's Moon
    Posts
    2,556
    Reputation
    76
    Thanks
    428
    My Mood
    Mellow
    Quote Originally Posted by chesspwnage View Post
    same with me. but i dont load it as admin but the engine.exe problem pops up
    Load as admin then?

  12. #12
    iKSAi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH.net
    Posts
    105
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Fine
    Maby the hack is detected for u

  13. #13
    SmartAlley's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CA General Section
    Posts
    14,370
    Reputation
    577
    Thanks
    1,660
    My Mood
    Hot
    The hack is fully working



    (╮°-°)╮┳━┳ ( ╯°□°)╯ ┻━┻