Thread: Byte Cipher

Results 1 to 2 of 2
  1. #1
    iamryanxd's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    63
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7

    Byte Cipher

    When i try to browse in byte cipher an error comes out and so i cant cipher any of the .dlls

    HELP PLEASE

    the image is attached on the bottom
    Last edited by iamryanxd; 07-23-2011 at 09:26 PM.

  2. #2
    XDofskate's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Twisted
    What is the error? Your best bet is to edit your post and put it in, it helps people like me to see the problem, when you get it up I'll take a look.
    Edit for 10 self montages [x]
    Edit 10 clan montages [x]
    Edit for 1 famous clan [x]
    Edit 50 montages [x]
    Edit 75 montages [x]
    Edit 100 montages [ ] One Day...

Similar Threads

  1. [Help Request] Ja 1.7 not working with byte cipher
    By stshock in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 06-23-2011, 12:57 PM
  2. [Solved] Where is byte cipher
    By miladkingpro in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-07-2011, 10:59 PM
  3. Byte Cipher
    By DoctorLove in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 06-07-2011, 05:30 PM
  4. Combat Arms Public Hack Black Cipher v3 + Byte Cipher V1
    By Disturbed in forum Hack/Release News
    Replies: 35
    Last Post: 06-01-2011, 07:36 PM
  5. [Solved] Do Byte Ciphers work?
    By weeweeo in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-25-2011, 08:48 PM