Results 1 to 9 of 9
  1. #1
    pkthenubs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    363
    Reputation
    75
    Thanks
    478
    My Mood
    Inspired

    2 hacks at same time?

    Hi i have a question can i inject 2 hack files cause the public mpgh hack
    doesnt have fly so i was wondering can i use flamswors hack and fly while killing. I tryed once but only the flamswor one came out.

  2. #2
    Music's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,858
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    375
    im pretty sure its not possible . So looks like your gonna have to pick to use one hack
    Credits to Me:

  3. #3
    pkthenubs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    363
    Reputation
    75
    Thanks
    478
    My Mood
    Inspired
    aw man i was hoping to do some pro fireteam. o well that can wait till i get vip

  4. #4
    xxsuperxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,347
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    85
    My Mood
    Angelic
    i think u can use a no menu and a menu one together not sure.. but idk if anyone makes no menu anymore

  5. #5
    The Dark Knight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    5,646
    Reputation
    95
    Thanks
    701
    it is possible

  6. #6
    Music's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,858
    Reputation
    143
    Thanks
    375
    Quote Originally Posted by Nexon View Post
    it is possible
    pretty sure only possible with hotkey + menu. Hot key hacks are outdated so no one released them anymore
    Credits to Me:

  7. #7
    HomeScillet's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Las Vegas, Nevada.
    Posts
    1,389
    Reputation
    67
    Thanks
    465
    My Mood
    Amused
    Its Possible, But It may Be hard to Select/turn on or Off your Feature/Menu .
    (Unless One hack has a Different Hotkey than the Other)
    One Menu May Overlap another Menu thus Creating Confusion of the Menu's .
    Need assistance? PM / Mention Me

    Volleyball is life

  8. #8
    The Dark Knight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH
    Posts
    5,646
    Reputation
    95
    Thanks
    701
    just ask the coder to use home as the open menu not that hard derp

  9. #9
    SkyLight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    961
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    1,595
    Quote Originally Posted by HomeScillet View Post
    Its Possible, But It may Be hard to Select/turn on or Off your Feature/Menu .
    (Unless One hack has a Different Hotkey than the Other)
    One Menu May Overlap another Menu thus Creating Confusion of the Menu's .
    That's what I thought.

Similar Threads

  1. can you use multiple hacks on one injector at the same time?
    By polermen12 in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 07-18-2011, 12:57 AM
  2. [Release] New member and new hack same time
    By Don_fall in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 52
    Last Post: 11-30-2010, 11:16 AM
  3. Most Users Ever Online at the same time: 2288
    By thinkyo in forum General
    Replies: 32
    Last Post: 07-16-2009, 05:12 AM
  4. A working hack for the time being
    By lolypop345 in forum Combat Arms Europe Hacks
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 03-10-2009, 04:46 PM
  5. [Hack] Equipt Same Gun Multi Times
    By AlexSleyore in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 08-24-2008, 12:50 AM