Thread: Login Menu

Results 1 to 11 of 11
  1. #1
    IAmJordan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed

    Login Menu

    When i start up ca i don't have a login menu ?? Help me ?
    Last edited by SmartAlley; 10-02-2011 at 11:36 AM.
    Pro Haka !

  2. #2
    flameswor10's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12,528
    Reputation
    981
    Thanks
    10,404
    My Mood
    In Love
    Check that all your CA files are intact.
    No I do not make game hacks anymore, please stop asking.


    Been MPGH Minion: 6 July 2011 - 1 August 2012

  3. #3
    Polo's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    /197/ or /335/
    Posts
    12,265
    Reputation
    723
    Thanks
    13,318
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    What do you mean?

    A screenshot would be nice

  4. #4
    nxgunguy!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    567
    Reputation
    27
    Thanks
    32
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Apple View Post
    What do you mean?

    A screenshot would be nice
    It would be nice but you might not get it

  5. #5
    Polo's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    /197/ or /335/
    Posts
    12,265
    Reputation
    723
    Thanks
    13,318
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by nxgunguy! View Post
    It would be nice but you might not get it
    ydaragebro.

  6. The Following User Says Thank You to Polo For This Useful Post:

    [MPGH]Lehsyrus (10-01-2011)

  7. #6
    nxgunguy!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    567
    Reputation
    27
    Thanks
    32
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    I like being mad

  8. #7
    IAmJordan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Ok,Re-installing combat arms
    Pro Haka !

  9. #8
    Polo's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    /197/ or /335/
    Posts
    12,265
    Reputation
    723
    Thanks
    13,318
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by IAmJordan View Post
    Ok,Re-installing combat arms
    Did it work?


  10. #9
    Implify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Jigsaw's Pants
    Posts
    8,383
    Reputation
    629
    Thanks
    974
    Re-install CA or Re-download CA then Re-install

  11. #10
    IAmJordan's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    I didn't have to reinstall the problem is i had to switch exe files
    Pro Haka !

  12. #11
    Implify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Jigsaw's Pants
    Posts
    8,383
    Reputation
    629
    Thanks
    974
    Quote Originally Posted by IAmJordan View Post
    I didn't have to reinstall the problem is i had to switch exe files
    Good.
    Solved.

Similar Threads

  1. [Solved] Hydra hack... I load crossfire to the login screen it comes up with the hack menu.
    By crossfire123456789 in forum CrossFire Help
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 08-31-2011, 06:45 PM
  2. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 11-15-2010, 01:34 PM
  3. help login
    By alrpcool in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-26-2007, 07:52 PM
  4. Problem(with login)
    By 22061988 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 11-01-2006, 01:07 AM