Thread: TNT Chams?

Results 1 to 10 of 10
  1. #1
    Laoxsoldier2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2

    TNT Chams?

    Well just to make sure.... is the TNT chams really patched fully? Anyone have it working still? Cuz mines are still working :]
    Last edited by LegendaryAbbo; 09-12-2009 at 09:58 AM.

  2. #2
    satindemon4u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,192
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    260
    My Mood
    Lonely
    Mine is patched i think.

    what bypass are you using?
    OS?

  3. #3
    Laoxsoldier2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    im using windows vista and a bypass called "Bypasss.dll" lol

  4. #4
    gkiller23's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    behind u...
    Posts
    58
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    My Mood
    Breezy
    omg i got windows vista gonna try it out do u run it in compat mode??? and what order do u put it in the injector???

  5. #5
    ROUGHS3X's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MPGH's resident persona non grata.
    Posts
    3,368
    Reputation
    38
    Thanks
    481
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by gkiller23 View Post
    omg i got windows vista gonna try it out do u run it in compat mode??? and what order do u put it in the injector???
    The order went:

    d3d9.dll
    tnt hack.dll
    bypass.dll

  6. #6
    satindemon4u's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,192
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    260
    My Mood
    Lonely
    You can try all you want.

    Dont think it will work though.

    Post results though.

  7. #7
    tooktheriver2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    395
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    27
    My Mood
    Sick
    lol mine are patch dc and sometimes i cant even open them lol well good luck XD

    http://www.rew ards1.com/index.php?referrer_id=1235684
    remove the spaces, and click on the link on top for free nx!!

  8. #8
    callenbs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    The U.S
    Posts
    525
    Reputation
    17
    Thanks
    181
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Quote Originally Posted by Laoxsoldier2 View Post
    im using windows vista and a bypass called "Bypasss.dll" lol
    What Compatibility are you running combat arms in?

    And which injector? compatibility?

  9. #9
    Melikepie's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,653
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    131
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Patched you can blame Nexon for that

  10. #10
    matypatty's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    864
    Reputation
    156
    Thanks
    2,690
    My Mood
    Amused
    I have tried many times but it is patched

Similar Threads

  1. OK SO IM USING THE TNT CHAMS BUT MY FRAPS..
    By El Narco in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-12-2009, 01:34 PM
  2. Has TNT Chams stopped working for you? LOOK HERE!
    By satindemon4u in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 09-06-2009, 03:02 AM
  3. [TuT]How to make TnT chams never DC
    By mariofan901 in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 09-04-2009, 06:19 PM
  4. Tnt Chams
    By 4shotG in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 09-04-2009, 05:36 PM
  5. TNT CHAMS PATCHED
    By imgunna in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 09-01-2009, 01:08 PM

Tags for this Thread