Page 10 of 24 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast
Results 136 to 150 of 351
  1. #136
    SometheRandomGuy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Sorry, (I AM a choob) but I am wondering why whenever I put 2 primary weapons I get a pistol for my secondary in-game? Plese tell me why this happens I also cant have 2 attachments + scavenger, PLZ HELP!

  2. #137
    SometheRandomGuy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    96
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    anyone? plese tell me...

  3. #138
    Blubb1337's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    5,923
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    3,096
    mw2 fixxed that...

    you can neither use 2 attachements without using bling nor 2 primary weapons nor 5-6 perks etc...

    ALSO THIS IS NOT BANNABLE, how many times do you guys wanna ask?

    Only if you go like 10th prestige with a playtime of 2 hours and 1000 kills...Just edit your stats and stuff, you can't get blocked then ._.

    Also you double posted after 18 mins, wtf?

    We aren't sitting in front of our pcs waiting to answer questions.

    Be patient god damnit.
    Last edited by Blubb1337; 02-07-2010 at 02:13 PM.



  4. #139
    $^sgsgW$%4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States, California
    Posts
    141
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Hi, I have a problem with this. Whenever I'm in the editing place to max my emblems, titles, challenges, etc., the program is really small and i cant edit the other things because their off the page.

    Pls help D:
    Last edited by $^sgsgW$%4; 02-07-2010 at 05:10 PM.

  5. #140
    unrealboy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    31
    when i try to use, i get

    run-time error '480':

    Can't create autoredraw image

    any idea on how to fix?

  6. #141
    Melodia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    2,608
    Reputation
    276
    Thanks
    1,661
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by unrealboy View Post
    when i try to use, i get

    run-time error '480':

    Can't create autoredraw image

    any idea on how to fix?
    More info ; Your OS, Version, Etc, Please, If you want to give us a chance to find the reason, As many causes are possible.

    Melodia

  7. #142
    cod4gta4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Does the Genuine users will be BAN???
    Thanks!

  8. #143
    Melodia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    2,608
    Reputation
    276
    Thanks
    1,661
    My Mood
    Dead
    I am a genuine game owner, I am not banned. Use your brain when modifying your stats / hacking and you won't be either.

    Failing to use your brain always have bad consequences.

    Melodia

  9. The Following User Says Thank You to Melodia For This Useful Post:

    cod4gta4 (02-08-2010)

  10. #144
    azneaglez's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In your closet that your neighbors stole from you -.-
    Posts
    436
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Lol im retarded . I did akimbo m4a1
    (X) Doing Nothing
    ( ) 999 posts

    You know you want to click it

    Free Aimbot

  11. #145
    Melodia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    2,608
    Reputation
    276
    Thanks
    1,661
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by azneaglez View Post
    Lol im retarded . I did akimbo m4a1
    I laughed.

    Still, Could be a funny thing, But would require 4 arms D=

  12. #146
    bmw222's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How come every time i try to edit my class, i save and load class, i dont get the things i want. For example, i use Tar-21 and put silencer and holo. sight, i only get the silencer and not the holo sight. Is it just me or what?

  13. #147
    $^sgsgW$%4's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States, California
    Posts
    141
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    Quote Originally Posted by Kamerdra View Post
    Hi, I have a problem with this. Whenever I'm in the editing place to max my emblems, titles, challenges, etc., the program is really small and i cant edit the other things because their off the page.

    Pls help D:
    Still need help

    Sorry if this is bumping the thread, but this hack looks really cool!

  14. #148
    G3cKo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Cool
    hi

    will be banned from the hack?

  15. #149
    Melodia's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    2,608
    Reputation
    276
    Thanks
    1,661
    My Mood
    Dead
    Quote Originally Posted by G3cKo View Post
    hi

    will be banned from the hack?
    For f*ck's sake, Read previous posts !

    No you won't if you hack correctly.

    Melodia

  16. #150
    greathamza's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    with daves mom
    Posts
    5,607
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    505
    My Mood
    Asleep
    keep the good work up
    everybody lies


Page 10 of 24 FirstFirst ... 8910111220 ... LastLast