Page 5 of 62 FirstFirst ... 345671555 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 918
  1. #61
    p5y's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Dead
    thanks for this, big radar looks so amazing

  2. #62
    Xizors's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    570
    Reputation
    18
    Thanks
    93
    Quote Originally Posted by Anima8888 View Post
    hello
    why aimbot dont works??( i press H , but not happens )
    and where i can download aero theme for windows 7??
    I think it doesnt work because u havent got the Aero theme on?

  3. #63
    Anima8888's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Confused
    Quote Originally Posted by toner View Post
    Right click or press the "Home" key for the aimbot
    now it works, but its to hard to shot!? i never can press shoot & move at same time
    pls help

  4. #64
    Billie Jean's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway ^^
    Posts
    51
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Grumpy
    Is it possible for u to Configure it to work on AlterIWnet?
    Siggy

  5. #65
    dheir's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Florida
    Posts
    376
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    228
    My Mood
    Amused
    Quote Originally Posted by Billie Jean View Post
    Is it possible for u to Configure it to work on AlterIWnet?
    Yes it could be done, but I will not do it for you, since I am respecting the wishes of AlterIWNet devs. You could your self do this if you looked into it a little bit, it is not hard to do yourself at all, and all the information is on these forums. Please don't ask for help on that here though. Hope you don't think that was harsh, it wasn't intended to be so.

    Quote Originally Posted by toner View Post
    Right click or press the "Home" key for the aimbot
    You do not press H for aimbot.

    Quote Originally Posted by Anima8888 View Post
    now it works, but its to hard to shot!? i never can press shoot & move at same time
    pls help
    You hold down right click button to have aimbot target a player. You press left mouse to shoot, and you use WASD keys to move.
    H is to be bound to fire, in your key settings in the game. It is used by the hack to simulate Left mouse button press for triggerbot, which is automatic firing when mouse is in ESP box.

  6. The Following User Says Thank You to dheir For This Useful Post:

    Anima8888 (07-16-2010)

  7. #66
    Billie Jean's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Norway ^^
    Posts
    51
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Grumpy
    [QUOTE=dheir]Yes it could be done, but I will not do it for you, since I am respecting the wishes of AlterIWNet devs. You could your self do this if you looked into it a little bit, it is not hard to do yourself at all, and all the information is on these forums. Please don't ask for help on that here though. Hope you don't think that was harsh, it wasn't intended to be so. [QUOTE]

    ohh ok, nahh seen harsh'er comments/reply's ;D, ok but im not good at coding and stuff but i just wanted to test it beacus i am banned at mw2(Steam version) cuz i resently(today) got windows 7

    Edit:why won't the quote thingy work?
    Last edited by Billie Jean; 07-16-2010 at 10:24 AM.
    Siggy

  8. #67
    Brii's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Virtual World
    Posts
    313
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    42
    guys ill ask again cuz i didnt got a answer, but today i played 2 frikkin matches.. the rest of the time i have been w8ing in lobby searching for games..

    and as u guys said before, i used EAM & PSE to edit kd ratio.. and that helped for a while.

    but since yesterday i just CANT join almost any server anymore..
    and my kd is 0.3 (even lower)

    im just getting a little bit tired of all the bs with mw2 hosting stuff -.-

    is there a way i could fix it?
    dont think it has something to do with the hack but.. still asking

    thx guys
    Plz Thank me when i helped you!


    Quote Originally Posted by derpderp View Post
    Also, assasinate3d your IQ is bullshit. The highest IQ recorded is 228, and if you mean to tell me that you only fall 41 points behind that, and even 27 points higher than fucking Einstein, and yet you cant read a simple thread then you are dumber than I thought.
    Owned.

  9. #68
    nollxxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired
    first of all nice hax..i have one question though..if i want to remove friendly player box can i do it in cofig file? plus i don't want to see dead body color..can i remove those lines from config file?

  10. #69
    Thijs12's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2007
    Gender
    male
    Location
    New Zealand
    Posts
    538
    Reputation
    20
    Thanks
    268
    My Mood
    Breezy
    I'm not even getting the big radar thing..
    EDIT: sorry didnt see that you have to press numpad + i thought it would be on the menu bar haha..
    Last edited by Thijs12; 07-16-2010 at 04:25 PM.

  11. #70
    djpasi's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    its work on windows xp ?

  12. #71
    Stoshy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    O-('.'Q)
    Posts
    1,427
    Reputation
    15
    Thanks
    287
    My Mood
    Confused
    jus test it yourself dont b lazy unless u saw some posts that it works for xp

    PLAY STARCRAFT II!? ADD ME! PINOYPUNCHINGBAG@YAHOO.COM OR MY FRIEND CODE 636 STOSHY!


  13. #72
    sph4ck's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    main.py
    Posts
    230
    Reputation
    59
    Thanks
    1,560
    Quote Originally Posted by nollxxx View Post
    first of all nice hax..i have one question though..if i want to remove friendly player box can i do it in cofig file? plus i don't want to see dead body color..can i remove those lines from config file?
    Yes, if you want to remove friendly or dead player, you can just set opacity to 00, this way (in config file):

    Code:
    COLOR_FRIEND = 0x000000FF                  # blue
    COLOR_ENEMY = 0x7FC00000                   # dark red
    COLOR_ENEMY_COLDBLOODED = 0x80FFBF00       # orange
    COLOR_DEAD = 0x00444444                    # dead body, the player is watching killcam
    
    
    MAP_COLOR_FRIEND = 0x004444FF               # color of team-mates
    Quote Originally Posted by Brii View Post
    guys ill ask again cuz i didnt got a answer, but today i played 2 frikkin matches.. the rest of the time i have been w8ing in lobby searching for games..

    and as u guys said before, i used EAM & PSE to edit kd ratio.. and that helped for a while.

    but since yesterday i just CANT join almost any server anymore..
    and my kd is 0.3 (even lower)

    im just getting a little bit tired of all the bs with mw2 hosting stuff -.-

    is there a way i could fix it?
    dont think it has something to do with the hack but.. still asking

    thx guys
    Sorry mate, the only way I know is EAP/PSE.

    But maybe K/D ratio is not enough, you might also lower "headshots", "Wins", "Longest Win Streak", "Longest Kill Streak"...
    Last edited by sph4ck; 07-16-2010 at 07:31 PM.

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to sph4ck For This Useful Post:

    Brii (07-17-2010)

  15. #73
    Anima8888's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    45
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    9
    My Mood
    Confused
    Quote Originally Posted by dheir View Post


    You do not press H for aimbot.



    You hold down right click button to have aimbot target a player. You press left mouse to shoot, and you use WASD keys to move.
    H is to be bound to fire, in your key settings in the game. It is used by the hack to simulate Left mouse button press for triggerbot, which is automatic firing when mouse is in ESP box.
    yeah but when i press triggerbot(f9) it dont works,
    No Auto shot =(


    Edir: for what i need phython x??
    Last edited by Anima8888; 07-16-2010 at 08:59 PM.

  16. #74
    Stifmeister's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3,173
    Reputation
    70
    Thanks
    183
    My Mood
    Innocent
    Nice hack, its awesome.




    Previous names
    -darknezzrox
    -Subpoena















  17. #75
    bickman9678's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    how many peaple did allready get banned from this???

Page 5 of 62 FirstFirst ... 345671555 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] External BoxEsp for XP Users (1.2.208 compatible)
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 563
    Last Post: 01-12-2011, 08:12 PM
  2. [Detected] External BoxESP v4.3 ( V1.2.208 compatible )
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 916
    Last Post: 12-29-2010, 03:27 PM
  3. [Detected] External BoxEsp V4.32 Sniper Aimbot + Strings Esp (v1.2.208 compatible)
    By Archangel in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 1004
    Last Post: 09-19-2010, 11:00 AM
  4. [Detected] External BoxESP v5.0 - full rewrite [1.2.208]
    By sph4ck in forum Call of Duty 6 - Modern Warfare 2 (MW2) Hacks
    Replies: 635
    Last Post: 07-15-2010, 04:34 AM
  5. External BoxESP v5.0 full rewrite [1.2.208] is safer ?
    By kd9auu in forum Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2 Discussions
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 07-07-2010, 06:39 PM