Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Aznpride1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    218
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    15
    My Mood
    Amazed

    ne1 gettn error code?

    ok so i logged in and i started the game and i got a error code
    ne1 else tht got a error code? that tells u to set ur firewall settings?

  2. #2
    CRUSTY's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ._.
    Posts
    8,016
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    497
    My Mood
    Pensive
    yes...

    Nexon isnt done patching yet is why

  3. #3
    Threadstarter
    Advanced Member
    Aznpride1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    218
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    15
    My Mood
    Amazed
    o ic ty i was thinkn i did sumthn wrong xD

  4. #4
    CRUSTY's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ._.
    Posts
    8,016
    Reputation
    161
    Thanks
    497
    My Mood
    Pensive
    It's up!

    Backup your mod files before patching to save time

Similar Threads

  1. I keep gettin an error code=-2,10060
    By Motown in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 18
    Last Post: 10-10-2008, 05:37 AM
  2. PATCH HELP NEEDED!! ERROR CODE -60
    By tzie13 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 08-28-2008, 12:25 PM
  3. error code =-2 10060
    By crazygood12 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 08-22-2008, 09:30 AM
  4. Solution for Error Code -1
    By iMajorPwnage in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 08-16-2008, 10:02 AM
  5. Keep Getting Error Code
    By Promisetime in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 08-14-2008, 05:48 PM