Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 20
  1. #1
    neononxxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    why do you wanna know?? so you can kill me?
    Posts
    1,227
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    341
    My Mood
    Goofy

    Exclamation How to make the "patched" unnamed aimbot to work 1 more game.

    Ok, we all know its been patched, right?. as of today.
    boo hoo hoo.
    no more head shots. good bye my high HSR.

    guess what.

    Here is how to get one more game out of it!!!
    ****************************************
    First.
    Get your best injector!
    run as admin.

    Second.
    Get your best bypass and set it to auto injt
    to Engine.exe!

    Third.
    Open CA.

    Forth.
    Start Game & login.

    #5. Find a game and enter.

    =alter tab out.

    #6. Run the unnamed aimbot
    as admin

    #7. RIGHT AS SOON AS YOU GET IT LOADED
    BEFORE THE LOGO POPS UP!!!
    MAXIMIZE CA!!!

    #8. have fun and enjoy.

    ****************************************
    you will d/c if you do this more than once.
    **********************************
    im running 86bit vista .

    so don't flame if this DOSE NOT WORK FOR YOU.
    ***************************************8
    EDIT: if your ingame and D/c,
    try the steps again.


    press thanks if this helped.
    Last edited by neononxxx; 09-11-2009 at 05:22 AM.
    Loading content... Please wait while the rest of this post loads.

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to neononxxx For This Useful Post:

    drakemiral (09-11-2009)

  3. #2
    doommach's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    WoW - Herpyourderp - Barthilas - oceanic
    Posts
    441
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Angelic
    i think i can do that with xp as well and does work with window mode?

  4. #3
    neononxxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    why do you wanna know?? so you can kill me?
    Posts
    1,227
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    341
    My Mood
    Goofy
    Don't know, have not tried.
    Loading content... Please wait while the rest of this post loads.

  5. #4
    JIGS4W's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2,912
    Reputation
    48
    Thanks
    156
    Quote Originally Posted by doommach View Post
    i think i can do that with xp as well and does work with window mode?
    if u can get it working for xp tell me.


  6. #5
    TheKamikazes's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    On the computer
    Posts
    811
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    89
    My Mood
    Twisted
    i got it working for two games a while back by putting 2x d3d9 when injecting it then D/Ced

  7. #6
    -James's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MEETING TRUNKY ON XBOX. OH WAIT, HE DOESNT HAVE IT
    Posts
    4,942
    Reputation
    41
    Thanks
    817
    My Mood
    Bashful
    Err..

    I just added in D3D9 from my CA folder.... That made it work for 2 games..

    Then i injected TNT hack..

    That d/ced aftrer 5 games.

    Surprisingly it LASTED 5 games, with TNT

    LOL AT THAT

  8. #7
    neononxxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    why do you wanna know?? so you can kill me?
    Posts
    1,227
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    341
    My Mood
    Goofy
    i believe the source code is not patched. (duh you think).
    its why it still aims and such.

    its the built in bypass thats fucking up.
    if you could separate the source code from the injector,
    you could have it not dc and last forever.
    but i don't think you can do that.
    Loading content... Please wait while the rest of this post loads.

  9. #8
    Weed Farmer™'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    i iz houmles
    Posts
    1,351
    Reputation
    3
    Thanks
    135
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    finally it's pached.
    thanks, god.


  10. #9
    FORCE™'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Omg ure a pedaphile
    Posts
    4,226
    Reputation
    69
    Thanks
    665
    My Mood
    Goofy
    holy shit my headshot rate is almost zilch


    LIVERPOOL FC


  11. #10
    User1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    female
    Location
    Above the influence
    Posts
    4,085
    Reputation
    61
    Thanks
    4,294,967,295
    My Mood
    Crappy
    Vista 82 bit dosen't exsist yet...

    BTW D3D9 is NOT a bypass..
    Any donations would help


    Quote Originally Posted by Bombsaway707

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Blood

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Alby-kun


    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Ali

    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by CodeDemon
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1
    Quote Originally Posted by Jussofresh View Post
    HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    [21:13] CoderNever: HOLY SHIT ITS USER1!
    Yes it is me... Yup Yup




  12. #11
    doommach's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    WoW - Herpyourderp - Barthilas - oceanic
    Posts
    441
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Angelic
    and no bypass included it in aimbot just didnt need 1.... and i can get it to run and everything but no boom boom headshot

  13. #12
    abou01's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    i dont know
    Posts
    390
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    24
    My Mood
    Bored
    Wdf vista 84bit????!!!!! Where did u got that it doesnt exist i never saw that before

  14. #13
    bannedshow's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    ..
    Posts
    1,248
    Reputation
    9
    Thanks
    110
    My Mood
    Blah
    86bit=32 bit, lol just the official way of saying it

  15. #14
    kay911kay's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    788
    Reputation
    14
    Thanks
    57
    My Mood
    Amused
    i have vista 32 bit and it doesnt work for me and i used my d3d9 for the tnt hack it still doesnt work.
    With or without the d3d9 for the tnt hack doesnt matter it still doesnt work.
    The Aimbot no that does not work its a theory i tried it before with 0 lag.
    as ssoon as i ran a game as it was loading bar to finish i dced.

  16. #15
    BrianV12's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Here
    Posts
    174
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    20
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    How bout some history:
    X86 derived from the model numbers, ending in "86", of the first few processor generations backward compatible with the original Intel 8086.

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Does anyone know how to make the combat arms load faster
    By ChristopherBigWallace in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 07-03-2009, 10:47 AM
  2. How to make the Willow Wacker Works
    By HippyJord in forum Runescape Hacks / Bots
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-20-2009, 10:12 AM
  3. HOW TO MAKE THE NEW PUB HACK WORK
    By Remorse in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 12-22-2008, 04:22 PM
  4. [TUT] How to make the new stamina
    By Th3 0wnzman in forum Visual Basic Programming
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 02-24-2008, 04:11 AM
  5. How to make the server run
    By wowhaxor in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 05-25-2006, 10:59 PM