Page 2 of 8 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 112
  1. #16
    Crack_Killz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Around the World XD
    Posts
    263
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    33
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Quote Originally Posted by whts_backup View Post
    usually yea
    Ok so i open perx.
    But it in order.
    Than start combat arms
    Than hit Insert?

  2. #17
    zoom1's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    wqdqwqdq
    Posts
    66
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    My Mood
    Yeehaw
    Quote Originally Posted by Crack_Killz View Post
    Hmm i will try once i figure out the problem that i have
    I cant open up the TNT hack with my computer..Says i have no permission
    you gotta disable your anti virus first.

  3. #18
    benkil9's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by Crack_Killz View Post
    Hmm i will try once i figure out the problem that i have
    I cant open up the TNT hack with my computer..Says i have no permission
    turn off ur antivirus or delete it
    then it will work
    EDITops nvm ignore my post it got answered a few seconds before me

  4. #19
    Crack_Killz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Around the World XD
    Posts
    263
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    33
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Quote Originally Posted by zoom1 View Post
    you gotta disable your anti virus first.
    Yeah i know i just dont want to get any virus's.

  5. #20
    whtlight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Smokin trees
    Posts
    3,116
    Reputation
    -25
    Thanks
    413
    Yes turn off ur AV then do everything its not a virus remember
    50 grand every week, fuckin' rat budget.
    I win, always.

  6. #21
    benkil9's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by Crack_Killz View Post
    Yeah i know i just dont want to get any virus's.
    thats why we have virus scans and mod testers?
    lol

  7. #22
    Crack_Killz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Around the World XD
    Posts
    263
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    33
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Quote Originally Posted by whts_backup View Post
    Yes turn off ur AV then do everything its not a virus remember
    kk i will try

  8. #23
    Dillonz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    160
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    19
    My Mood
    Cheerful

    BLAHBLAHBLAHBLAHHALB

    What bypass do I use?

  9. #24
    whtlight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Smokin trees
    Posts
    3,116
    Reputation
    -25
    Thanks
    413
    I just inject what i have buddy
    50 grand every week, fuckin' rat budget.
    I win, always.

  10. #25
    startdriveturn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    In Laura Prepons V - 13+
    Posts
    193
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    31
    My Mood
    In Love
    alright never mind i got both hacks working YAY! master combo

  11. #26
    KING's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    10,770
    Reputation
    702
    Thanks
    3,074
    My Mood
    Angry
    Does this D/C after 1 Game

  12. #27
    whtlight's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Smokin trees
    Posts
    3,116
    Reputation
    -25
    Thanks
    413
    hellz no thats why its a good hack
    50 grand every week, fuckin' rat budget.
    I win, always.

  13. #28
    bobs__bees's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    326
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    35
    Lol, i got avast says warning trogan horse detected.

    Tell me what file is changing constinly and i will dl it

  14. #29
    Crack_Killz's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2008
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Around the World XD
    Posts
    263
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    33
    My Mood
    Twisted
    Ok i turned off Resident Shield...(Im running avg)
    And it said it couldnt find some files?
    Any fix?

  15. #30
    Katie_Perry's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3,089
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    175
    My Mood
    Sneaky
    It's only for Vista, because when i first used TNT even when released doesn't word for XP
    xL

Page 2 of 8 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. OK SO IM USING THE TNT CHAMS BUT MY FRAPS..
    By El Narco in forum Combat Arms Discussions
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 09-12-2009, 01:34 PM
  2. Has TNT Chams stopped working for you? LOOK HERE!
    By satindemon4u in forum Combat Arms Help
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 09-06-2009, 03:02 AM
  3. The strife chams still work for me?
    By hellaim in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 54
    Last Post: 09-11-2008, 06:55 AM
  4. [TUT]Get Chams Working Again!
    By Tjrulesz in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 58
    Last Post: 08-26-2008, 06:01 PM
  5. cant get the preinstalled chams to work..
    By longjohnisme in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-08-2008, 10:30 AM