Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 51
  1. #16
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,718
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by BestStar View Post
    QS 2+1 , 3+1 , 4+1 => work BUT Q+Q 2+Q, 3+Q ,4+Q not work =.= help me
    I already know what's going on. in the next version it is resolved, it was my mistake xD
    thanks for answer


    Quote Originally Posted by The Conjurer View Post
    Good job.
    you are very welcome

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to agora555 For This Useful Post:

    BestStar (07-30-2015)

  3. #17
    metroplayer's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    43
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    5
    Nice macro 10Char/

  4. #18
    ikymbo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    good job, thanks for the macro !

  5. #19
    LastEdito's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    I'm trying to ask if:
    For using qs(only) if change the button in middle is needed or not

  6. #20
    rambo2611's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Q+Q dont work and with 2+1 some time il slow and some time dont switch

  7. #21
    maximus_tuga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    QS works fine. for that i say to u thanks.
    for MACRO ill not work why?
    the other macro u change your "Fire" to "mouse wheel button"
    and fire with left now that is impossible.

  8. #22
    Mondiale's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    when i open the macro the game closes and i get a security alert message

  9. #23
    Zondabat1's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Lonely
    ur QS is not Perfect Sometimes he doesnt QS like he dont Detect The LButton And its annoying
    and THe idea of F3 TO do QS and F1 f2 to DO Macro Isnt Good
    it Still a Great job u've done But it just some Notes that u should consider in ur upcoming Releases
    Thank You,

  10. The Following User Says Thank You to Zondabat1 For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (08-01-2015)

  11. #24
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    241
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,718
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Zondabat1 View Post
    ur QS is not Perfect Sometimes he doesnt QS like he dont Detect The LButton And its annoying
    and THe idea of F3 TO do QS and F1 f2 to DO Macro Isnt Good
    it Still a Great job u've done But it just some Notes that u should consider in ur upcoming Releases
    Thank You,
    Thank you for sharing your opinion
    as I had already said I was my mistake, sorry

  12. #25
    Abricot_'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Hi,
    I play with the arrows , there's there a possibility of changing the key to stopping all ?

    Thanks on advance.

  13. #26
    xeriffept's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Location
    MARS
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Bored
    This is an awesome release. Keep it up bro. And I would like to see more bring it on xD.

    Oh almost forgot works like a charm too.

  14. #27
    LastEdito's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amused
    @agora555
    Is change the button to middle ig is required for using the quickswitch ???

  15. #28
    Mondiale's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can you answer my problem please ?
    when i open the macro the game closes and i get a security alert message

  16. #29
    EinTr0oll3r's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Erm is it me but when I extract the file somewhere, the icon appears for a few seconds then just dissapears.

  17. #30
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    damn, my McAfee keep deleting the file

Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] Macro + Quickswitch 1.1 Release! | 100% Undetectable
    By agora555 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 69
    Last Post: 12-18-2013, 05:48 PM
  2. [Detected] The Conjurer™ v3.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 48
    Last Post: 11-06-2013, 09:23 AM
  3. [Outdated] The Conjurer™ v2.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 10-12-2013, 02:05 PM
  4. [Detected] The Conjurer's Multi-Tool | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 10-01-2013, 08:59 PM
  5. Sniper macro quickswitch code
    By rahaga99 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-05-2012, 05:28 AM