Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 92
  1. #31
    HOOSIER's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    CyberSpace
    Posts
    962
    Reputation
    33
    Thanks
    2,315
    My Mood
    Cheerful
    It works fine and is not detected though the 100 cap should be higher say 1000 if not 1500 . for point set it to 1 ms for rifle 100 qs works very good .

  2. The Following User Says Thank You to HOOSIER For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (08-22-2015)

  3. #32
    Young Hokage's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Happy
    Awesome, thanks man!

  4. The Following User Says Thank You to Young Hokage For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (08-22-2015)

  5. #33
    eyupdupm's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    not working

  6. #34
    XxCherryxX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2015
    Gender
    female
    Location
    pepe Town
    Posts
    66
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    198
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    Nice macro, good job on this.


  7. The Following User Says Thank You to XxCherryxX For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (10-25-2015)

  8. #35
    gijhi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    How does i know if the Macro working and how does i use it if im a rifle man i need to hold the left bottom or press it lots of time please answer

    - - - Updated - - -

    can you please tell me how can i know if its working or not?

  9. #36
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,715
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Mohaimen Hassan View Post
    DETECTED NOW! Cant use anymore
    still undetectable!!!

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by gijhi View Post
    How does i know if the Macro working and how does i use it if im a rifle man i need to hold the left bottom or press it lots of time please answer

    - - - Updated - - -

    can you please tell me how can i know if its working or not?
    Can you be more specific?

  10. #37
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    hope someon can make a video, got 0xE019100B every time, for this error i changed my harddrive, install new system, but same result.

  11. #38
    Threadstarter
    We are the CONTRIBUFORCE
    Contributor
    agora555's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    240
    Reputation
    23
    Thanks
    3,715
    My Mood
    Cool
    Quote Originally Posted by Hack_AdminV View Post
    hope someon can make a video, got 0xE019100B every time, for this error i changed my harddrive, install new system, but same result.
    And you have the Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5 installed?
    if you do not have then you install!
    https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/down....aspx?id=30653

  12. #39
    madoffvn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    12
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    can you share me source code of it ? thak so much

  13. #40
    miklane's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    14
    Good job,very nice.

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to miklane For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (10-25-2015)

  15. #41
    Hack_AdminV's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    75
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Happy
    Quote Originally Posted by agora555 View Post
    And you have the Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5 installed?
    if you do not have then you install!
    https://www.microsoft.com/en-US/down....aspx?id=30653
    i got 4.52 version installed, i try to install 4.5 but it not let me install, cos windows 10

  16. #42
    mk1997mm's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Asleep
    Still Working on windows 7 64 bits

  17. The Following User Says Thank You to mk1997mm For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (09-07-2015)

  18. #43
    manleym7's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    7
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Excellent sir.

  19. The Following User Says Thank You to manleym7 For This Useful Post:

    agora555 (09-07-2015)

  20. #44
    limjiayong's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    what is micro hack or quick switch ? sorry im new to ava hacks

  21. #45
    Lesba997's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2015
    Gender
    female
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Not working... i turn on quick switch and macro by hotkeys and nothing happend in game.(I set fire button as middle mouse also.)

Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Detected] The Conjurer™ v3.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 48
    Last Post: 11-06-2013, 09:23 AM
  2. [Outdated] The Conjurer™ v2.0 | 2 in 1 Hack | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 46
    Last Post: 10-12-2013, 02:05 PM
  3. [Detected] The Conjurer's Multi-Tool | Macro + QuickSwitch |
    By The Conjurer in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 26
    Last Post: 10-01-2013, 08:59 PM
  4. [Help] APB macro bug fix
    By ilegend188 in forum All Points Bulletin Reloaded Hacks
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 07-01-2013, 04:15 AM
  5. Sniper macro quickswitch code
    By rahaga99 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 03-05-2012, 05:28 AM