Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 21 of 21
  1. #16
    1ups's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Look at my join date :)
    Posts
    188
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    36
    Quote Originally Posted by RandomnessBoi View Post
    I think your misunderstanding, this is the chams, FZHook, I think your mixing it up with the crosshair one.
    Yeah this chams menu is f12, and its still really confusing though.
    Just give all the hackers time, a new chams, aimbot, no smoke, no flash, no scope, shoot through objects, and my favorite SUPER JUMP, will be out soon enough xD

  2. #17
    lostlord's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    64
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    the second chams work but why the first is not ? (cant only see my weapon)and yes i have install this

  3. #18
    DRAKE`'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    959
    Reputation
    116
    Thanks
    301
    where can u find if ure os is 64x or 84 x ? >.<

  4. #19
    1ups's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Look at my join date :)
    Posts
    188
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    36
    Quote Originally Posted by GAMERXL View Post
    where can u find if ure os is 64x or 84 x ? >.<
    lol even i know this answer! xD... go to "My Computer", then "System Properties", and it should tell you all your information there your welcome... most people don't answer simple questions like that, but I'm just amazing. so THANK
    ME
    PLEASE!!! XD

  5. The Following User Says Thank You to 1ups For This Useful Post:

    DRAKE` (01-03-2010)

  6. #20
    elbashadodo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Tired
    i still cant get it to work ... i inject with valkirie ... and everything is okay. .. when iam in game and press F12 nothing happens .... and i dont think its shader problem .... cuz i tried to run the vip hack that were patched for now ... i know it only work for 1 min or so ... but i just wanted to see if i will have the same problem or the same invisible characters ... but it was ok with no problems ... so please help me here .

  7. #21
    1ups's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Look at my join date :)
    Posts
    188
    Reputation
    11
    Thanks
    36
    Quote Originally Posted by elbashadodo View Post
    i still cant get it to work ... i inject with valkirie ... and everything is okay. .. when iam in game and press F12 nothing happens .... and i dont think its shader problem .... cuz i tried to run the vip hack that were patched for now ... i know it only work for 1 min or so ... but i just wanted to see if i will have the same problem or the same invisible characters ... but it was ok with no problems ... so please help me here .
    Whats your OS?

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Detours, whats the problem with them
    By Clarkie in forum Combat Arms Coding Help & Discussion
    Replies: 17
    Last Post: 05-31-2011, 12:42 AM
  2. [Help] What is the PROBlem with my ava
    By jarren123 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 04-08-2011, 07:06 AM
  3. [Help] Yo I got a problem with CF do you guys know how to fix it?
    By Z8Games in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 02-25-2010, 02:23 PM
  4. OBAMA SHOULD DO THIS TO FIX THE ECONOMY
    By GOD in forum General
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 12-06-2009, 03:04 PM
  5. I am having problems with trainers that i make...
    By pwningemodrumers in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 06-21-2007, 11:19 PM