Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 50
  1. #31
    jkljkl218's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    127
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    6
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    its detected help

    ---------- Post added at 08:34 PM ---------- Previous post was at 08:33 PM ----------

    u need to bypass gameguard damn hackshields...

  2. #32
    render422's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    44
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    DarkstormX, testing your software before publish here? ...lol

  3. #33
    iAmAndrewww's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Aw, up for a few days, detected already. Well, THANKS, time to wait for the next one!

  4. #34
    Mrxshamsi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    25
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by Moto View Post
    Approved. Very nice.
    It's detected now.

  5. #35
    Atech180687's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    DETECTED......

  6. #36
    ibrahimumut's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Devilish
    it dont work, it is detected.

  7. #37
    ashbas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    72
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Amazed
    sdhhydhdhsafsdfsdfsdgsdgsdg

  8. #38
    theorc's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    39
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    11
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    AMIGO TE PASATE , EL MACRO ES DEMASIADO PODEROSO , SOLO CON DECIRTE QUE CUANDO QUIERO ABRIR EL EXPLORER LO HABRE 5 VECES CON UN SOLO CLICK . !!!!!
    TE PASASTE , A Y SI FUNCIONA EL RECOIL ...

  9. #39
    avaavaava's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    3
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0

    Unhappy

    Quote Originally Posted by darkstormx View Post
    So no more error 1013 I tested it.
    yeah...I still get error 1013
    do you know what happened? all i did was download, open, and run. following i ran ava and after a while i got the error.

  10. #40
    lakshyasingh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Happy
    it's not working

  11. #41
    kill with hacks's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Where that Cali tree grows
    Posts
    82
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    16
    My Mood
    Goofy
    thats cool but is there anyway to make aimbot?

  12. #42
    SLAV7EN's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Psychedelic

    WORK NOW

    after the game guard update today IT WORK

  13. #43
    DarkSt0rmX's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Dragonball GT
    Posts
    1,217
    Reputation
    19
    Thanks
    1,372
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    AVA MACRO PRO UNDETECT BY DARKSTORMX IS WORKING TODAY 01/11/2012. OPENING NEW THREAD AND NEW VIDEO IS UP!

  14. The Following User Says Thank You to DarkSt0rmX For This Useful Post:

    gtxakila323 (01-23-2012)

  15. #44
    piratapro's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    4
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Quote Originally Posted by theorc View Post
    AMIGO TE PASATE , EL MACRO ES DEMASIADO PODEROSO , SOLO CON DECIRTE QUE CUANDO QUIERO ABRIR EL EXPLORER LO HABRE 5 VECES CON UN SOLO CLICK . !!!!!
    TE PASASTE , A Y SI FUNCIONA EL RECOIL ...
    Me puedes decir como se usa o como se configura en el juego? grax

  16. The Following User Says Thank You to piratapro For This Useful Post:

    theorc (02-10-2012)

  17. #45
    lTsMlTsumi's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I'm a noob, so can anyone tell me how to use the macro? I got it downloaded already o-o

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Tutorial] how to run my macro pro!
    By Battlefield 3 in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Tutorials
    Replies: 63
    Last Post: 06-24-2012, 11:07 AM
  2. What is Macro Pro?
    By zubni in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 08-28-2011, 09:22 AM

Tags for this Thread