Thread: APBot V2.0

Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 86
  1. #61
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    yeah true... what virtual machine are you using i.e. virtualbox, vmware etc
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    yeah but even with optimization i would say 90% of people here will not be able to run win7 on VM

  2. #62
    murderpt_96's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    ava playe my msn got hacked can you had a new msn ? ijjicoolguy@hotmail.com

  3. #63
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Quote Originally Posted by murderpt_96 View Post
    ava playe my msn got hacked can you had a new msn ? ijjicoolguy@hotmail.com
    wrong tread. And what should we do know? It's only your Blame. Sry for Not perfect english

  4. #64
    patatenra's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Very nice bot. Where can i download the version 2.5? Could you please send me a PM? Thanks

  5. #65
    patatenra's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    I try to made my on bot but i can't made mouse move and click on game window. Could you please help me?

  6. #66
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by patatenra View Post
    I try to made my on bot but i can't made mouse move and click on game window. Could you please help me?

    2.5 isn't released yet, so many feature need to get tested, and with auto-buy i need euro (ingame) for it also you are probatly using 32b this is why or which program you use ?
    I Miss the old time


  7. #67
    patatenra's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    8
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    The problem it's that i was using 32b compiler... yesterday i tryed with 64b and it worked fine, but i have to make some adjustments because of the pop-ups like friend request... i'm using AutoIt just like you. I would be very grateful if you could send me your source code.

  8. #68
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by patatenra View Post
    The problem it's that i was using 32b compiler... yesterday i tryed with 64b and it worked fine, but i have to make some adjustments because of the pop-ups like friend request... i'm using AutoIt just like you. I would be very grateful if you could send me your source code.
    I Think I kNow Why, Those are Command FOr Set To Active WIndow Or Full Screen or .... Open Help Type those Command, The Best Is Always To Use Active Window.

    Code:
    Opt("MouseCoordMode", 0)
    Opt("PixelCoordMode", 0)
    I Miss the old time


  9. #69
    oyasuna.dev's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    United States.
    Posts
    32
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    374
    Very nice release.

  10. #70
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by patatenra View Post
    The problem it's that i was using 32b compiler... yesterday i tryed with 64b and it worked fine, but i have to make some adjustments because of the pop-ups like friend request... i'm using AutoIt just like you. I would be very grateful if you could send me your source code.
    also if you want , i released Code of this APBot in the source/code section
    I Miss the old time


  11. #71
    SLAV7EN's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    hello AVA PlaYe i want to thank you for your great bot and i hope you have what you deserve , but i want your help with something i want you to send me the APot 32Bit Download URL i couldn't find it (i am too lazy) LOL! and i want to know something do the capsule thing work for the 32Bit Bot ???
    Thanks again

  12. #72
    Lu3x's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    21
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Very nice for farming!

  13. #73
    Major Tom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Belgium
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cynical
    The game bot keeps popping up an error message in AVA 'already on that team' and it won't click it away. Also, the cookies system said the password was wrong...

  14. #74
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by Major Tom View Post
    The game bot keeps popping up an error message in AVA 'already on that team' and it won't click it away. Also, the cookies system said the password was wrong...
    read thread i said cookie system will work 5 day after release only, wait for version 2.5 for cookie system, also about gamebot, you probatly put resolution or something wrong : put ''4:3'' ''800:600'' ''Window Mode Lobby And Ingame''
    I Miss the old time


  15. #75
    Major Tom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Belgium
    Posts
    47
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    read thread i said cookie system will work 5 day after release only, wait for version 2.5 for cookie system, also about gamebot, you probatly put resolution or something wrong : put ''4:3'' ''800:600'' ''Window Mode Lobby And Ingame''
    Okay, I'm sorry, I didn't see that. For the last one, my settings are completely right.

Page 5 of 6 FirstFirst ... 3456 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] APBot V.4 / New Feature : Gun Stats
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 163
    Last Post: 06-23-2012, 07:59 PM
  2. [Info] Preview Of APBot V2.0
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 13
    Last Post: 05-18-2012, 05:31 PM
  3. 32 bit APBot
    By duki in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Help
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 05-10-2012, 12:19 PM
  4. [Outdated] APBot V.3 ! With MusicBot!
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 45
    Last Post: 03-28-2012, 11:37 PM
  5. [Release] APBot V.2
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 22
    Last Post: 02-21-2012, 09:03 PM