Page 5 of 12 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast
Results 61 to 75 of 177
  1. #61
    AVAFire's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Earth
    Posts
    105
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    19
    My Mood
    Busy
    Quote Originally Posted by codybreaker View Post
    can i have lil help plz when i start the erl.remover it says the file name or extenstion is too long help me plz Thnk you


    and my erl. files r at C:\ijji\ENGLISH\AVA\Binaries\GameGuard

    ---------- Post added at 10:15 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:12 PM ----------

    ops i thought it was to erl files place anyway lemme try it again :P

    ---------- Post added at 10:15 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:15 PM ----------

    hey sir i think it dont need to be at erl files just to ur AVA files

    ---------- Post added at 10:21 PM ---------- Previous post was at 10:15 PM ----------

    plz someone help
    @codybreaker @ImTheEnder1998 C:\ijji\ENGLISH\AVA\ use this path. I think the .erl remover already adds Binaries\Gameguard to the path by itself. Thats what fixed it for me.
    Last edited by AVAFire; 07-25-2012 at 12:24 AM.

  2. #62
    DrGreedy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    184
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Cynical

    , this is came out thx to ur effort

  3. #63
    ArkhamJ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    234
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    39
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Quote Originally Posted by DrGreedy View Post

    , this is came out thx to ur effort
    Well, It's real nice of you to make a video on how-to gun add.. May try it, You shall make a new thread with it.

  4. #64
    DrGreedy's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    184
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    64
    My Mood
    Cynical
    Quote Originally Posted by ArkhamJ View Post
    Well, It's real nice of you to make a video on how-to gun add.. May try it, You shall make a new thread with it.
    coming up, needs 2 be apr. first obv.
    imalso working on a new way to farm money

  5. #65
    Mshine67's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,054
    Reputation
    51
    Thanks
    71
    My Mood
    Devilish
    It says The system cannot find the file specified. Like a billion times and keeps doing that is this what its supposed to?
    Last edited by Mshine67; 08-03-2012 at 05:37 AM.

  6. #66
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by Mshine67 View Post
    It says The system cannot find the file specified. Like a billion times and keeps doing that is this what its supposed to?
    Deleting erl files, there's a ini file to confirm your path. Why don't you just read?

  7. #67
    ArkhamJ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    234
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    39
    My Mood
    Devilish
    Well, I just tried it, Giving me *Access denied* in the .erl files deleting..

  8. #68
    teggr234's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    61
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    7
    Quote Originally Posted by ArkhamJ View Post
    Well, I just tried it, Giving me *Access denied* in the .erl files deleting..
    same here
    i cant use the erl remover

  9. #69
    se7enthsin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,069
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    270
    My Mood
    Amused
    Isn't working for meh. Keeps killing me from the server everytime I load with the cmd open
    MMOVIPER SUPPORT GURU


  10. #70
    oXNARXo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    52
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    i want link ArtMoney PRO full + key ! i couldnt found it !
    and if i use cheat E then i wanted chose AVA i get : error open while process
    ==================
    +
    if i do that i will got banned ????

  11. #71
    se7enthsin's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    1,069
    Reputation
    31
    Thanks
    270
    My Mood
    Amused
    I can email you artmoney pro, but that's still detectable.

    Quote Originally Posted by oXNARXo View Post
    i want link ArtMoney PRO full + key ! i couldnt found it !
    and if i use cheat E then i wanted chose AVA i get : error open while process
    ==================
    +
    if i do that i will got banned ????
    MMOVIPER SUPPORT GURU


  12. #72
    oXNARXo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    52
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    processor not found ! i want chose ava whith ARTmoney

    why ?

  13. #73
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    You didn't have Premium vresion
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    Quote Originally Posted by uNrEaL View Post
    Cool, thanks!
    Ccman has gone too low. I've known for a long time he was sneaky.
    >top lel much crack many get so download wow

  14. #74
    oXNARXo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    52
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    se7enthsin : thanx a lot !
    dont worry i could fixed it i thought its only for ARTm PRO

    but my problom its whene i wnat to chose ava its said processor not found try to use PRO


    do u know how i can fix it ?

    ---------- Post added at 12:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 12:03 PM ----------

    You didn't have Premium vresion
    its necessary ?

  15. #75
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Quote Originally Posted by oXNARXo View Post
    se7enthsin : thanx a lot !
    dont worry i could fixed it i thought its only for ARTm PRO

    but my problom its whene i wnat to chose ava its said processor not found try to use PRO


    do u know how i can fix it ?

    ---------- Post added at 12:04 PM ---------- Previous post was at 12:03 PM ----------

    its necessary ?
    You already using Pro Edition and a bypass?
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    Quote Originally Posted by uNrEaL View Post
    Cool, thanks!
    Ccman has gone too low. I've known for a long time he was sneaky.
    >top lel much crack many get so download wow

Page 5 of 12 FirstFirst ... 34567 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. I have been inspired
    By Doßßy in forum General
    Replies: 12
    Last Post: 07-21-2011, 04:37 AM
  2. [Info] New and Inspired! me :D
    By D e a t h h a u n t S in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 09-29-2009, 03:49 PM
  3. Inspired :D
    By alexrules057 in forum Showroom
    Replies: 20
    Last Post: 09-21-2009, 12:03 AM
  4. My pro mod inspired by holz
    By shootnas in forum General Hacking
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-27-2008, 03:16 PM