Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 53
  1. #31
    adi.m's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Angelic
    can u do it for 32 bit pls?

  2. #32
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by zZzeta/S View Post
    The Problem is Reveive the sourcecode and winautomation and all my other scripts are on my old Computer, which i send to service because Processor is defect.

    And if i should send the Source Code, because you think i leached it then no. I never leach things!
    You Made My Day With This XDDDDDDDD LAME hahaha, Also Good Luck Sending Source/Code Of WinAutomation xD

    it would be more easy to assume what you did and add credits

    ---------- Post added at 10:18 AM ---------- Previous post was at 10:18 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by adi.m View Post
    can u do it for 32 bit pls?
    no winautomation is 64B only
    Last edited by AVA PlaYe; 06-30-2012 at 11:32 AM.
    I Miss the old time


  3. #33
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    With Source Code of Winautomation i mean The Project File...

  4. #34
    srunify's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    please make it able to play for 32 bit users

  5. #35
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by srunify View Post
    please make it able to play for 32 bit users
    winautomation is 64b only also even if with winautomation he find a way to make it work for 32b, GG block external input so it will not work on AVA
    I Miss the old time


  6. #36
    fallenkcom's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    37
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Btw what do you recommend using this for to afk on I was doing lockdown but your macro just crashes in like 3 games....

  7. #37
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Quote Originally Posted by fallenkcom View Post
    Btw what do you recommend using this for to afk on I was doing lockdown but your macro just crashes in like 3 games....
    But you play with 600*800? I Windowmode? And can you post error Message
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    Quote Originally Posted by uNrEaL View Post
    Cool, thanks!
    Ccman has gone too low. I've known for a long time he was sneaky.
    >top lel much crack many get so download wow

  8. #38
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by zZzeta/S View Post
    But you play with 600*800? I Windowmode? And can you post error Message
    Error is probatly ''Mouse Click Out OF Screen Bound'' something like that, i told you that GG ''patched'' WinAutomation because of my APBot 0.4, it was the only way to block people from making money using a legit way, xD

    also yeah please post the error
    I Miss the old time


  9. #39
    grip666's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thx great program

  10. #40
    p0lak83's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany/NrW
    Posts
    293
    Reputation
    12
    Thanks
    341
    My Mood
    Amazed
    macro version nr 123 for this game!?

    i try!!!!


  11. #41
    Darkness cannot be defeated. It can only be hidden in the form of hatred
    MPGH Member
    Demonz.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    638
    Reputation
    6
    Thanks
    56
    My Mood
    Breezy
    What can you use this for..?

  12. #42
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082

    Useing

    For Afk farming whith opk Hacks, and roundskip Script
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    Quote Originally Posted by uNrEaL View Post
    Cool, thanks!
    Ccman has gone too low. I've known for a long time he was sneaky.
    >top lel much crack many get so download wow

  13. #43
    bloodmaker17's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2009
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    121
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    271
    My Mood
    Cold
    what is this?

  14. #44
    BtchPlease's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Japan
    Posts
    878
    Reputation
    16
    Thanks
    233
    My Mood
    Angelic
    Quote Originally Posted by psyman88 View Post
    It's impossible to AFK BG lol. You'll be killed in round 2 easily.
    Well if you've got an ********* hack team 4 persons 2 will aimbot 2 will OPK then it'll be ok.

    ---------- Post added at 03:11 PM ---------- Previous post was at 03:10 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by bloodmaker17 View Post
    what is this?
    It's for hackers and farmers > With F5 you start or ready, so you can be afk and then when a new game starts you don't have to ready yourself the bot does it for you.

    ---------- Post added at 03:12 PM ---------- Previous post was at 03:11 PM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    Error is probatly ''Mouse Click Out OF Screen Bound'' something like that, i told you that GG ''patched'' WinAutomation because of my APBot 0.4, it was the only way to block people from making money using a legit way, xD

    also yeah please post the error
    Yh got teh same problem here..

  15. #45
    zZzeta/S's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    1,061
    Reputation
    43
    Thanks
    2,082
    Quote Originally Posted by BtchPlease View Post
    Error is probatly ''Mouse Click Out OF Screen Bound'' something like that, i told you that GG ''patched'' WinAutomation because of my APBot 0.4, it was the only way to block people from making money using a legit way, xD

    also yeah please post the error
    Yh got teh same problem here..
    All i can say is, pls get 64Bit Windows. ;|
    Quote Originally Posted by Jabberwo0ck View Post
    Quote Originally Posted by uNrEaL View Post
    Cool, thanks!
    Ccman has gone too low. I've known for a long time he was sneaky.
    >top lel much crack many get so download wow

Page 3 of 4 FirstFirst 1234 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Bypass premium, speedhack, wallhack, macro and more...
    By Xeg in forum Knight Online Hacks
    Replies: 31
    Last Post: 04-16-2007, 06:03 PM
  2. Gunz Macro
    By DarkHero006 in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 11-14-2006, 12:16 PM
  3. Crazy macro :P
    By sf0d in forum General Gaming
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-22-2006, 12:28 PM
  4. Macro SS
    By EleMentX in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-16-2006, 03:07 AM

Tags for this Thread