Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 70
  1. #31
    marc93's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    22
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Dead
    LOL music of Shack it up dance talent

  2. #32
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by FrozenBird View Post
    So there isnt a fix or anything i suppose ?
    i just told you the problem is roundskip, apbot isn't detected or patched, try without roundskip after deleting .erl file
    you will never dc
    I Miss the old time


  3. #33
    FrozenBird's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    i just told you the problem is roundskip, apbot isn't detected or patched, try without roundskip after deleting .erl file
    you will never dc
    I know the problem is in the roundskip and that apbot isnt causing the problem but i just wanted to know if there is a fix for roundskip so i dont dc... What do you mean "try without roundskip" ? I dont get it

  4. #34
    gucciboy1997's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    AVA playe
    dude i don't under stand the APBOT
    if i do the auto thing i does nothing
    it only moves if i go out ava

  5. #35
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by gucciboy1997 View Post
    AVA playe
    dude i don't under stand the APBOT
    if i do the auto thing i does nothing
    it only moves if i go out ava
    please, when you got an error,

    1. say your OS (win7,vista,xp)
    2. 32 or 64b ?,
    3. what is the problem

    i just got the number 3, i cannot help you i need to know if you are 32/64b and what is your OS
    I Miss the old time


  6. #36
    gucciboy1997's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Sleepy
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    please, when you got an error,

    1. say your OS (win7,vista,xp)
    2. 32 or 64b ?,
    3. what is the problem

    i just got the number 3, i cannot help you i need to know if you are 32/64b and what is your OS
    i have Win7
    64b
    And the problem is if i start like a bg wiht gamebot it does nothing
    and if i do win button and go on something else it moves

  7. #37
    rval74's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Ok, I understand this is probably annoying, but I would like to know if there is a way I could just get Auto-F5, because my injector only works on my 32-bit, idk why, but with the MiniHackPack, it would be good for farming. I understand the mouse position doesn't work on 32-bit, I would just like Auto-F5, I have no friends on AVA.

  8. #38
    Russlinger's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    the capsule shop bot does not work i have Windows 7 Ultimate 64 bit and BIOS F5... wuts da problem ? and please make a video tutorial thx

  9. #39
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by rval74 View Post
    Ok, I understand this is probably annoying, but I would like to know if there is a way I could just get Auto-F5, because my injector only works on my 32-bit, idk why, but with the MiniHackPack, it would be good for farming. I understand the mouse position doesn't work on 32-bit, I would just like Auto-F5, I have no friends on AVA.
    the problem is that an F5 is an extern input and its blocked by GameGuard

    Quote Originally Posted by gucciboy1997 View Post
    i have Win7
    64b
    And the problem is if i start like a bg wiht gamebot it does nothing
    and if i do win button and go on something else it moves
    did you open as admin?

    Quote Originally Posted by Russlinger View Post
    the capsule shop bot does not work i have Windows 7 Ultimate 64 bit and BIOS F5... wuts da problem ? and please make a video tutorial thx
    it work, yes it have a bug detecting red color so he take green but it work.
    I Miss the old time


  10. #40
    rval74's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    the problem is that an F5 is an extern input and its blocked by GameGuard
    So in otherwords, you can't take out the auto-click for game invites? :\

  11. #41
    Russlinger's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    i do not know but for me he has not yet bought capsules... maybe I do something wrong... or buys only at 1/200 ??

  12. #42
    yotiking2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    israel
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    The capsule work in G coin Caps??????

  13. #43
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by yotiking2 View Post
    The capsule work in G coin Caps??????
    i personally didn't test but it should it work like the euro caps so it should work too
    BTW if you used Gcoin and DON'T win dont come here mad, this isn't a 100% sure of win, only a 65%.

    Quote Originally Posted by Russlinger View Post
    i do not know but for me he has not yet bought capsules... maybe I do something wrong... or buys only at 1/200 ??
    did you put the cap you wanted to win at the red spot (on the ScreenShot on the thread) and no it doesn't buy only at 1 ...

    Quote Originally Posted by rval74 View Post
    So in otherwords, you can't take out the auto-click for game invites? :\
    for 32b there nothing to do, except if you buy a macro mouse or make a hack.
    I Miss the old time


  14. #44
    yotiking2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    israel
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Can you give me a toutorial of this plsssss

  15. #45
    rval74's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    33
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Amazed
    So since there is nothing to do with 32 bit, mind emailing me to troubleshoot the injectors and APBot 2.5 for my 64-bit laptop, nothing seems to do anything to AVA.exe except for cheat engine.

Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 12345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] APBot 2.5! [x64 Bit ONLY]
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 71
    Last Post: 07-08-2012, 11:10 PM
  2. [Patched] Criminalz's color triggerbot (x64 only)
    By jchampagne174 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: 12-27-2011, 06:30 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    Last Post: 11-24-2010, 06:50 PM
  4. [Help] Wallhack Doesn't Work After Update Win7 x64
    By hero70077 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 04-22-2010, 11:21 AM
  5. [Release] [UPDATED] XP Only Chams From Trunky [UPDATED]
    By Trunky in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 85
    Last Post: 09-26-2009, 07:11 PM