Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 70
  1. #46
    StaraviaZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    48
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Firstly thanks a lot Playa for your support on this community with your bots, secondly: is there any way to skip the victory window while auto f5 is working? If the answer is positive, could you tell me how to set the bot? Thanks.

  2. #47
    yotiking2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    israel
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    but i have 64 bits
    pls video tutorial!!
    thanks

  3. #48
    windstrukt's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    576
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    43
    My Mood
    Amused
    How do i get the GameBot to work?

  4. #49
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by StaraviaZ View Post
    Firstly thanks a lot Playa for your support on this community with your bots, secondly: is there any way to skip the victory window while auto f5 is working? If the answer is positive, could you tell me how to set the bot? Thanks.
    it should already click on it, also which option you using of gamebot ? Hex-color? automatic? manual ?
    I Miss the old time


  5. #50
    ori117798's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    138
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    4
    My Mood
    Cool
    What does the Capsule does? I didn't got it..
    should it make the capsule number to 1 like in the picture? or it just buys on the best timing?

  6. #51
    StaraviaZ's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    48
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    it should already click on it, also which option you using of gamebot ? Hex-color? automatic? manual ?
    I simply press the auto-f5, the other settings have the starting value: Mode automatic, Mouse position relative to active window. When i start the bot i usually use the window mode (lobby & in-game), should i use the full screen?

  7. #52
    Russlinger's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    13
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    xD please make a video tutorial

  8. #53
    user55's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    18
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Stressed
    can someone explain me hw to use capsule?

    ---------- Post added at 03:57 PM ---------- Previous post was at 03:56 PM ----------

    tutorial please

  9. #54
    crack151431's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    does not work on the capsules if you could create a video tutorial teaching you would appreciate Thx

  10. #55
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by user55 View Post
    can someone explain me hw to use capsule?

    ---------- Post added at 03:57 PM ---------- Previous post was at 03:56 PM ----------

    tutorial please
    i already wrote how to use ... read .

    Quote Originally Posted by StaraviaZ View Post
    I simply press the auto-f5, the other settings have the starting value: Mode automatic, Mouse position relative to active window. When i start the bot i usually use the window mode (lobby & in-game), should i use the full screen?
    window mode :ingame, and lobby, 4:3 , 800:600

    Quote Originally Posted by crack151431 View Post
    does not work on the capsules if you could create a video tutorial teaching you would appreciate Thx
    Quote Originally Posted by ori117798 View Post
    What does the Capsule does? I didn't got it..
    should it make the capsule number to 1 like in the picture? or it just buys on the best timing?
    write the option you want on the bot, then put the gun you want to auto-buy in the red section like picture on thread, then start, when a gun will become low it will auto-buy.

    Also stop asking for video, READ this isn't hard all you have to go is READ ,if i make a video aeria will saw it and understand what to do for block it(like changing capsule option) stop being lazy just wanting video, i am really tired, its write, so please read
    I Miss the old time


  11. #56
    SLAV7EN's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    41
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    My Mood
    Psychedelic
    it was fantastic AS ALWAYS thanks for your hard work my friend.
    Have a nice day

    NOTE : i hope you answer my PM soon

  12. #57
    cule219's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    20
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    3
    how do i auto clear afk?
    nvm found it
    Last edited by cule219; 07-19-2012 at 11:44 AM.

  13. #58
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    in those that use it, Please tell me if everything still work like before, and if there Bug tell me, also this isn't CE or something that Aeria are able to detect Except if they do a process check for ''APBOT2.5.exe'' ( just change the name of the program and you will be ok) but with ingame update some function may have problem now. please if you see a bug tell it, thanks
    I Miss the old time


  14. #59
    oshri24's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    40
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    Macro dont work!

  15. The Following User Says Thank You to oshri24 For This Useful Post:

    AVA PlaYe (07-24-2012)

  16. #60
    takata's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    thank you

Page 4 of 5 FirstFirst ... 2345 LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Outdated] APBot 2.5! [x64 Bit ONLY]
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 71
    Last Post: 07-08-2012, 11:10 PM
  2. [Patched] Criminalz's color triggerbot (x64 only)
    By jchampagne174 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 33
    Last Post: 12-27-2011, 06:30 PM
  3. Replies: 24
    Last Post: 11-24-2010, 06:50 PM
  4. [Help] Wallhack Doesn't Work After Update Win7 x64
    By hero70077 in forum CrossFire Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 04-22-2010, 11:21 AM
  5. [Release] [UPDATED] XP Only Chams From Trunky [UPDATED]
    By Trunky in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 85
    Last Post: 09-26-2009, 07:11 PM