Page 4 of 12 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 176
  1. #46
    dsaadss's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    change the keyin the ce for the exp to f5 and use this to u get 999 exp+ 5000 supply sorry for bad eng

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...2-64bit-9.html

    http://www.mpgh.net/forum/201-allian...y-updated.html

  2. #47
    mfk40's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    6
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    is there anyway you could add more pointers and get more exp from this?

  3. #48
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by mfk40 View Post
    is there anyway you could add more pointers and get more exp from this?
    o.o 999 is the maximum so no.

  4. #49
    dannyhoo's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    545
    Reputation
    21
    Thanks
    57
    Can you make a video?

  5. #50
    xrever2's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    31
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    2
    My Mood
    Aggressive
    This really works! Thank you very much. Add a Supply farm please.

  6. #51
    Jerem78's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    FRANCE
    Posts
    15
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    That'S FAILING; [PATCHED], I tried many times, deleting .erl, ect... this not working for the moment (i'm 64bits user)

  7. #52
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    its still working for me i have gained 148000 exp in the past hour
    Quote Originally Posted by Jerem78 View Post
    That'S FAILING; [PATCHED], I tried many times, deleting .erl, ect... this not working for the moment (i'm 64bits user)

  8. #53
    hardypro's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USA
    Posts
    28
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    159
    My Mood
    Breezy
    Quote Originally Posted by Jerem78 View Post
    That'S FAILING; [PATCHED], I tried many times, deleting .erl, ect... this not working for the moment (i'm 64bits user)
    actually thats not patched, i heard guys getting this error sometimes. try to clean your register with tuneup utilites or cclearner

  9. #54
    SomeoneNoneOfYourConcern's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    USG Ishimura
    Posts
    191
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    25
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Duh, @RedSpot and @hardypro, You know what? You guys have totally wrecked AVA Gameguard into Crappy Cow Shit! You guys are Experts! Go Team RedPro! XD

  10. #55
    redfawx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    26
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    question im using i run open ava open ce and make a bg extreme game 1 player hit up but nothing happens. do i have to do something else in ce to activate it?

    ---------- Post added at 08:03 PM ---------- Previous post was at 07:57 PM ----------

    nevermind saw the activate button my bad

  11. #56
    pvgiangccc's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    9
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    hey man... i can't see the A.v.A.exe... i can see only ijji optimizer.exe plz help me

  12. #57
    tonyiscool101's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2011
    Gender
    male
    Location
    where my dreams take me
    Posts
    478
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    21
    My Mood
    Bored
    are you on windows 64bit?
    Quote Originally Posted by pvgiangccc View Post
    hey man... i can't see the A.v.A.exe... i can see only ijji optimizer.exe plz help me

  13. #58
    psyman88's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    82
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    8
    My Mood
    Busy
    , created a macro to send the "Up" key to Cheat Engines process whilst I have an F5er open with AVA active.

    Clearly seems to be working.

  14. #59
    dhmathias's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    2
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    but im x64 , and i active the hack , and 4 min ava shutdown

  15. #60
    xxhhenryyxx's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    16
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    0
    My Mood
    Relaxed
    Where I found Arrow up xDD !

    =.= Nah i am srsly .. I Don't Know How Use That -,..,-

Page 4 of 12 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. EXP FARMING YAY
    By fatalpoison in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 16
    Last Post: 01-19-2009, 12:52 PM
  2. EXP Farming
    By chaoshacks16 in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 14
    Last Post: 01-17-2009, 09:09 PM
  3. Need someone with cable connection to do EXP glitch with!
    By The_Gomez in forum Combat Arms Hacks & Cheats
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 08-05-2008, 05:56 AM
  4. Bulding a hack and got some issue with pointers
    By TheRedEye in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05-16-2007, 05:43 PM
  5. What to do with pointers?
    By scooby107 in forum WarRock - International Hacks
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 04-28-2007, 03:04 PM