Thread: APSuper Macro

Page 4 of 14 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast
Results 46 to 60 of 203
  1. #46
    CyberTuga's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    24
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    1
    My Mood
    Busy
    I open anti-leecher as admin the put nickname, click check, open Firerfox window with http://www.mpgh.net/forum/usercp.php, but nothing apen, i am use 64 bit win7, on anti-leecher window says "Window Change wile check"

  2. #47
    speedy006's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    India
    Posts
    168
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by Giek View Post
    press twice "check" button
    when i click check button first time it opens http://www.mpgh.net/forum/usercp.php and also the same link opens when i click on the button second time

    and nothing happens

  3. #48
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by CyberTuga View Post
    I open anti-leecher as admin the put nickname, click check, open Firerfox window with http://www.mpgh.net/forum/usercp.php, but nothing apen, i am use 64 bit win7, on anti-leecher window says "Window Change wile check"
    did you set the delay ?

    Quote Originally Posted by speedy006 View Post
    when i click check button first time it opens http://www.mpgh.net/forum/usercp.php and also the same link opens when i click on the button second time

    and nothing happens
    did you set the delay ?

    ---------- Post added at 11:30 AM ---------- Previous post was at 11:29 AM ----------

    Quote Originally Posted by hakam123. View Post
    im 64bit
    Its give me line 3817 file...

    and error : variable used without being declared ??

    any help?
    when are you getting this error ? when you open which function ?(need to know for fix)
    I Miss the old time


  4. #49
    speedy006's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    India
    Posts
    168
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    did you set the delay ?



    did you set the delay ?

    ---------- Post added at 11:30 AM ---------- Previous post was at 11:29 AM ----------



    when are you getting this error ? when you open which function ?(need to know for fix)
    yes i did set the delay still it says window changed while check

  5. #50
    hakam123.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    134
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    101
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    did you set the delay ?



    did you set the delay ?

    ---------- Post added at 11:30 AM ---------- Previous post was at 11:29 AM ----------



    when are you getting this error ? when you open which function ?(need to know for fix)
    Ijust click run as admin on anti leecher. itry firefox open or chorme but its always open firefox

    and give me error that.

  6. #51
    speedy006's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2010
    Gender
    male
    Location
    India
    Posts
    168
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    22
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by speedy006 View Post
    yes i did set the delay still it says window changed while check
    np it worked

  7. #52
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by hakam123. View Post
    Ijust click run as admin on anti leecher. itry firefox open or chorme but its always open firefox

    and give me error that.
    Change your main browser

  8. #53
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by hakam123. View Post
    Ijust click run as admin on anti leecher. itry firefox open or chorme but its always open firefox

    and give me error that.
    then set your basic to chrome, this does open a web page of the choice, you choose your default web work and click check,he will open a page using your default browser then it will wait the delay (time for the page to open( the delay you set. then it will check if you are logged, why are there so many option of browser ? because every is different when he do the check.
    I Miss the old time


  9. #54
    hakam123.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    134
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    101
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    then set your basic to chrome, this does open a web page of the choice, you choose your default web work and click check,he will open a page using your default browser then it will wait the delay (time for the page to open( the delay you set. then it will check if you are logged, why are there so many option of browser ? because every is different when he do the check.
    Idid ichange my default to chorme and if i select chorme its nothing give me.. if i didnt select anything chorme or firefox or any of this

    its give me that error , but i select chorme and its open website mpgh and nothing happend .........

  10. #55
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by hakam123. View Post
    Idid ichange my default to chorme and if i select chorme its nothing give me.. if i didnt select anything chorme or firefox or any of this

    its give me that error , but i select chorme and its open website mpgh and nothing happend .........
    set your delay more high and once you click check dont go open another page or change the one that will open (so the delay you put once you click check you dont do anything until the delay you put is gone)
    I Miss the old time


  11. #56
    hakam123.'s Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    134
    Reputation
    10
    Thanks
    101
    My Mood
    Amazed
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    set your delay more high and once you click check dont go open another page or change the one that will open (so the delay you put once you click check you dont do anything until the delay you put is gone)
    w0000t thx it works

  12. #57
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    should i had a jump with QuickScope ? it will shot then q+q(quickswitch) then will jump, yes or no ? (will be as option)
    I Miss the old time


  13. #58
    Prepix's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Gender
    male
    Posts
    5,965
    Reputation
    117
    Thanks
    1,374
    Quote Originally Posted by AVA PlaYe View Post
    should i had a jump with QuickScope ? it will shot then q+q(quickswitch) then will jump, yes or no ? (will be as option)
    Some snipers is hard to jumpshot.

  14. #59
    awesomegamer1222's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    's-Hertogenbosch
    Posts
    281
    Reputation
    13
    Thanks
    281
    My Mood
    Inspired
    How do I use this anti-leecher program?
    I don't understand it.. xD
    BACK TO MPGH.NET

  15. #60
    AVA PlaYe's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2012
    Gender
    male
    Location
    delusional
    Posts
    1,484
    Reputation
    36
    Thanks
    3,702
    Quote Originally Posted by awesomegamer1222 View Post
    How do I use this anti-leecher program?
    I don't understand it.. xD
    everyone say that when its easy to use, write your mpgh name, put your default browser set the time (the time is the time the bot will give to the page to open before check) then click check and wait the program will open if it see you are logged on mpgh

    Quote Originally Posted by Prepix View Post


    Some snipers is hard to jumpshot.
    not jump shot, but shot then quickswitch then jump(for tank)
    I Miss the old time


Page 4 of 14 FirstFirst ... 23456 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. [Preview] APSuper Macro
    By AVA PlaYe in forum Alliance of Valiant Arms (AVA) Discussions
    Replies: 25
    Last Post: 08-20-2012, 02:05 PM
  2. Gunz Macro
    By DarkHero006 in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 11-14-2006, 12:16 PM
  3. Crazy macro :P
    By sf0d in forum General Gaming
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 06-22-2006, 12:28 PM
  4. Macro SS
    By EleMentX in forum Gunz General
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 05-16-2006, 03:07 AM